Schwendi, PLS vom 14.-16.05.2016

Starterliste - 11 / 1 Punktespringprüfung Kl.M*


Startfolge: J
Nennungen: 46
Starter 23
Platziert bis:
Ausgeschieden: 0
# Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team
Gruppe 1
1 330 Lancelot 313
B / 13j / W / v. Lord Inci Pit / M.v. Furioso II / Bay
Nägele,Ulrich
RFV Dietmannsried e.V.
GER
2 438 Rahya 2
B / 14j / S / v. Asti Spumante / M.v. Rio Negro / Bay
Wespel,Niklas
RFV Reinstetten
GER
3 366 Lucky Round
Schwb / 10j / W / v. Le Carolus / M.v. Zapateado / OS
Keller,Nadine
RFV Schwendi
GER
4 115 Cece-Time
B / 9j / S / v. Michael / M.v. Concorde / KWPN
Bauer,Alexandra
RFV Schwendi
GER
5 440 Raschid 31
Df / 15j / H / v. / M.v. / n.b.
Wall,Wolfgang
RC Bach
GER
Gruppe 2
6 465 Skandus H
F / 13j / W / v. Salieri / M.v. Calypso I / W³rtt
Hänle,Franziska
RV Mietingen
GER
7 8 Alabama 53
Db / 9j / S / v. Cantando / M.v. Alexis Z / Bay
Dopfer,Marion
RFV Illertissen u.U.e.V.
GER
8 16 Amicello K
R / 7j / H / v. Arpeggio / M.v. Goldfever I / W³rtt
Waibel,Joana
RC Rißegg
SUI
9 64 Calido's Boy 2
DbkaS / 9j / W / v. Calido I / M.v. Graf Grannus / Hann
Haege,Johanna
RSG Öpfingen
GER
10 95 Carlail
Schwb / 9j / H / v. Chambertin / M.v. Centesimo I / W³rtt
Müller,Ines
RFV Bad Schussenried
GER
Gruppe 3
11 105 Casino Royal 21
B / 8j / H / v. Ciacomo / M.v. Heraldik xx / W³rtt
Schmid,Juliane
RFV Illertissen u.U.e.V.
GER
12 109 Catch me 52
B / 8j / W / v. Corrado II / M.v. Corofino I / Holst
Weiß,Jasmin
RFV Schwendi
GER
13 132 Charly Brown 168
B / 17j / W / v. Crazy Cocktail / M.v. Athletico / Hann
Hoch,Sandra
PSV Bellenberg e.V.
GER
14 183 Colandra 3
B / 11j / S / v. Colander / M.v. Donnerschlag / Old
Horn,Michael
RFV Memmingen e.V.
GER
15 454 Sandro Gold
F / 7j / H / v. Sandro Boy / M.v. Quantum / W³rtt
Beck,Martina
RFV Langenau u.U.
GER
Gruppe 4
16 114 Ce la vie 3
B / 8j / S / v. Cancoon (Cocoon) / M.v. Convoi / DSP
Riedlinger,Sophia
RV Bohlingen
GER
17 185 Collaquo
Db / 10j / H / v. Clemence / M.v. Quartier Latin / Bay
Carstensen,Kerstin
RC Riedheim
GER
18 551 Con - Qui
B / 12j / H / v. Colander / M.v. Quick Star / OS
Saitner,Nadine
RFV Leutkirch-Diepoldshofen
GER
19 201 Contino 66
B / 7j / W / v. Contender / M.v. Alexis Z / Holst
Bauer,Tatjana
RFV Schwendi
GER
20 485 Valentino 311
F / 10j / W / v. Vivaldi van de Kampel / M.v. Zeus (Nurzeus) / W³rtt
Heine,Uwe
RFV Hauerz
GER
21 23 Anouk 40
F / 13j / S / v. Pour Plaisir / M.v. Argentan I / Bay
Wespel,Niklas
RFV Reinstetten
GER
22 164 Cleiner Onkel 5
FkaSc / 9j / H / v. Clearway / M.v. Tin Rocco / Holst
Hierlemann,Sophia
RFV Leutkirch-Diepoldshofen
GER
23 258 Escudos Estado
B / 13j / S / v. Escudo I / M.v. Glueckspilz / Hann
Gasteiger,Angelina
RFV Illertissen u.U.e.V.
GER
Richter:
H: Ulrike Böhm
C: Jörg Fezer