Schwendi, PLS vom 14.-16.05.2016

Starterliste - 09 / 1 Springprüfung Kl.L


Startfolge: N
Nennungen: 43
Starter 24
Platziert bis:
Ausgeschieden: 0
# Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team
1 201 Contino 66
B / 7j / W / v. Contender / M.v. Alexis Z / Holst
Bauer,Tatjana
RFV Schwendi
GER
2 407 Quajaro
B / 8j / H / v. Quattro B / M.v. De Niro / Old
Gretzinger,Barbara
RV Sulmingen
GER
3 8 Alabama 53
Db / 9j / S / v. Cantando / M.v. Alexis Z / Bay
Dopfer,Marion
RFV Illertissen u.U.e.V.
GER
4 187 Colline 5
Db / 9j / S / v. Carabas / M.v. Lehar / W³rtt
Gack,Alexandra
RFV Bad Schussenried
GER
5 379 Nabuco 19
B / 14j / W / v. Non Stop / M.v. Spartan / Westf
Kästle,Franziska
RSG Öpfingen
GER
6 465 Skandus H
F / 13j / W / v. Salieri / M.v. Calypso I / W³rtt
Hänle,Franziska
RV Mietingen
GER
7 29 Ares 152
B / 7j / W / v. Artani / M.v. Contender / Holst
Guggenmos,Johannes
RFV Altusried e.V.
GER
8 59 Byuti
B / 13j / S / v. Balou du Rouet / M.v. Narew xx / OS
Schweizer,Carla
RV Heidenheim
GER
9 64 Calido's Boy 2
DbkaS / 9j / W / v. Calido I / M.v. Graf Grannus / Hann
Haege,Johanna
RSG Öpfingen
GER
10 85 Capello 27
Schi / 12j / W / v. Carbano / M.v. Favory AA / Holst
Sproll,Annika
RC Rißegg
GER
11 105 Casino Royal 21
B / 8j / H / v. Ciacomo / M.v. Heraldik xx / W³rtt
Schmid,Juliane
RFV Illertissen u.U.e.V.
GER
12 109 Catch me 52
B / 8j / W / v. Corrado II / M.v. Corofino I / Holst
Weiß,Jasmin
RFV Schwendi
GER
13 132 Charly Brown 168
B / 17j / W / v. Crazy Cocktail / M.v. Athletico / Hann
Hoch,Sandra
PSV Bellenberg e.V.
GER
14 535 Con Cita
B / 10j / S / v. / M.v. Lenys Lemon / W³rtt
Schnürle,Feline
RFV Blaubeuren
GER
15 304 Guiness 64
F / 8j / W / v. Giradelli / M.v. Salem / Westf
Maier,Claudia
RFV Riedlingen
GER
16 316 Kirabell 5
Schi / 8j / S / v. Casinos / M.v. Godehard / Bay
Nägele,Ulrich
RFV Dietmannsried e.V.
GER
17 344 Lennox 205
Schi / 15j / W / v. Lovari / M.v. Acobat I / Holst
Kästle,Theresa
RSG Öpfingen
GER
18 345 Lenox Louis 3
Db / 11j / W / v. Langer Jan / M.v. Ponticello xx / Hann
Dom,Fabiola
PSF Munderkingen
GER
19 366 Lucky Round
Schwb / 10j / W / v. Le Carolus / M.v. Zapateado / OS
Keller,Nadine
RFV Schwendi
GER
20 26 Arabella 668
B / 7j / S / v. Arpeggio / M.v. Cayetano L / Westf
Bauer,Tatjana
RFV Schwendi
GER
21 197 Consuela 8
F / 10j / S / v. Cosinus B / M.v. Glorieux / W³rtt
Gretzinger,Barbara
RV Sulmingen
GER
22 135 Chasing Rainbows
Schwb / 13j / S / v. Candillo / M.v. Continue / W³rtt
Dopfer,Marion
RFV Illertissen u.U.e.V.
GER
23 288 Gallano 2
B / 14j / W / v. Gardez / M.v. Advocat / W³rtt
Gack,Alexandra
RFV Bad Schussenried
GER
24 454 Sandro Gold
F / 7j / H / v. Sandro Boy / M.v. Quantum / W³rtt
Beck,Martina
RFV Langenau u.U.
GER
Richter:
H: Rudolf Metzeler
C: Jörg Fezer