Schwendi, PLS vom 14.-16.05.2016

Starterliste - 06 / 1 Springprüfung Kl. A**


Startfolge: H
Nennungen: 49
Starter 31
Platziert bis:
Ausgeschieden: 0
# Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team
Gruppe 1
1 309 Iberia 29
B / 9j / S / v. Iberio / M.v. Contendro I / Hann
Haible,Celine
RV Meckenbeuren-Madenreute e.V
GER
2 336 Lauda 10
B / 13j / H / v. Lord Sinclair II / M.v. Koenigstraum xx / Bay
Dopfer,Marion
RFV Illertissen u.U.e.V.
GER
3 411 Quando 45
F / 7j / W / v. Quick Step I / M.v. Royal / W³rtt
Horn,Rudolf
PSV Leutkirch-Haid
GER
4 442 Red Diamond 11
F / 13j / H / v. Rubicell / M.v. Kornett II / W³rtt
Cau,Patricia
RFV Illertissen u.U.e.V.
GER
5 157 Cindy 973
R / 9j / S / v. Cleverboy / M.v. Lanthano / W³rtt
Gack,Hans-Günther
RFV Bad Schussenried
GER
Gruppe 2
6 187 Colline 5
Db / 9j / S / v. Carabas / M.v. Lehar / W³rtt
Gack,Alexandra
RFV Bad Schussenried
GER
7 344 Lennox 205
Schi / 15j / W / v. Lovari / M.v. Acobat I / Holst
Kästle,Theresa
RSG Öpfingen
GER
8 365 Loverboy de Lison
B / 9j / H / v. Lord Z / M.v. Acord II / Z.Rpf
Fluhr,Nicole
RFV Bad Waldsee e.V.
GER
9 370 Lychee M
B / 12j / S / v. Landprinz / M.v. Zeus (Nurzeus) / Bay
Hennig,Theresa
RV Oberallgäu Muderbolz e.V.
GER
10 379 Nabuco 19
B / 14j / W / v. Non Stop / M.v. Spartan / Westf
Kästle,Franziska
RSG Öpfingen
GER
Gruppe 3
11 400 Piccolina 75
BkaSc / 9j / S / v. Lascaro K / M.v. Polarstern / Bay
Boysen,Kirstin
RFV Langenau u.U.
GER
12 505 Zippo 22
Df / 12j / W / v. Sheraton / M.v. Zandman / KWPN
Bauer,Alexandra
RFV Schwendi
GER
13 10 Alicia 54
B / 9j / S / v. Arioso du Theillet / M.v. Cadillac / OS
Ehinger,Martina
PSF Graumershof-Bach
GER
14 12 Alotta
B / 9j / S / v. Acordelli / M.v. Bavaria Luchs / W³rtt
Golombek,Luca Victoria
PSV Bellenberg e.V.
GER
15 22 Annelotte RZ
B / 6j / S / v. Clarimo / M.v. Acord II / Bay
Huber,Yvonne
RSG Grafenholz Untersulmetingen
GER
Gruppe 4
16 29 Ares 152
B / 7j / W / v. Artani / M.v. Contender / Holst
Guggenmos,Johannes
RFV Altusried e.V.
GER
17 41 Bacardi B
B / 11j / S / v. Balou du Rouet / M.v. Sandro / W³rtt
Caki,Julia
RV Ulm-Gögglingen
GER
18 101 Casanova 420
B / 9j / W / v. Corofino II / M.v. Locato / W³rtt
Dauser,Annika
RFV Elchingen
GER
19 147 Chilli Piper
B / 13j / S / v. Calypso IV / M.v. Ahorn Z / Holst
Fischer,Benjamin
Pffrd. Unterroth e.V.
GER
20 181 Cola 24
F / 6j / S / v. Ciacomo / M.v. Rubicell / W³rtt
Birkenmayer,Christoph
RV Ulm-Gögglingen
GER
Gruppe 5
21 215 Cover Girl 14
B / 18j / S / v. Calando IV / M.v. Zeus (Nurzeus) / Old
Bendel,Reinhold
RV Altheim
GER
22 222 Curly Sue 129
FkaSc / 11j / S / v. Calido I / M.v. Unbekannt / W³rtt
Fischer,Yvonne
Pffrd. Unterroth e.V.
GER
23 248 Electric Termie R
R / 7j / S / v. Zazou R / M.v. Contender / KWPN
Dorow,Barbara
RSG Öpfingen
GER
24 267 Falubet De Trebox
B / 9j / W / v. Flipper D'Elle / M.v. Baloubet du Rouet / Z.Rpf
Fluhr,Stefanie
RFV Bad Waldsee e.V.
GER
25 283 Fräulein Frieda 6
B / 10j / S / v. For Edition I / M.v. Noble Roi xx / Hann
Israel,Monique
RFV Schwendi
GER
Gruppe 6
26 402 Pocalina 3
B / 11j / S / v. Pocalino / M.v. Levantos I / Old
Haible,Celine
RV Meckenbeuren-Madenreute e.V
GER
27 135 Chasing Rainbows
Schwb / 13j / S / v. Candillo / M.v. Continue / W³rtt
Dopfer,Marion
RFV Illertissen u.U.e.V.
GER
28 424 Quick last Girl
R / 6j / S / v. Quick Step I / M.v. Royal / W³rtt
Horn,Rudolf
PSV Leutkirch-Haid
GER
29 270 Fernando 680
/ 9j / W / v. Fidertanz / M.v. Figaro / Old
Cau,Patricia
RFV Illertissen u.U.e.V.
GER
30 169 Cleverle
F / 7j / W / v. Cleverboy / M.v. Cordeur / n.b.
Gack,Hans-Günther
RFV Bad Schussenried
GER
31 288 Gallano 2
B / 14j / W / v. Gardez / M.v. Advocat / W³rtt
Gack,Alexandra
RFV Bad Schussenried
GER
Richter:
H: Rudolf Metzeler
C: Ulrike Böhm