Schwendi, PLS vom 14.-16.05.2016

Starterliste - 05 / 1 Springprüfung Kl.A*


Startfolge: V
Nennungen: 46
Starter 30
Platziert bis:
Ausgeschieden: 0
# Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team
1 12 Alotta
B / 9j / S / v. Acordelli / M.v. Bavaria Luchs / W³rtt
Golombek,Luca Victoria
PSV Bellenberg e.V.
GER
2 36 Atlanta 463
B / 14j / S / v. Adlantus As / M.v. Ile de Bourbon / Hann
Haase,Monique
RF Uttenweiler
GER
3 49 Bijou 380
B / 11j / S / v. Balou du Rouet / M.v. Carte d'Or / Westf
Frankenhauser,Simone
RV Moosbeuren
GER
4 411 Quando 45
F / 7j / W / v. Quick Step I / M.v. Royal / W³rtt
Horn,Rudolf
PSV Leutkirch-Haid
GER
5 234 Do Mingo
Df / 5j / W / v. Don Diamond / M.v. Que Sera / Bay
Flögl,Annika
RFV Riedlingen
GER
6 17 Amina 62
F / 5j / S / v. Cayton / M.v. Anselm / W³rtt
Häcker,Melanie
PSV Leutkirch-Haid
GER
7 22 Annelotte RZ
B / 6j / S / v. Clarimo / M.v. Acord II / Bay
Huber,Yvonne
RSG Grafenholz Untersulmetingen
GER
8 34 Ashanty 24
Schwb / 11j / S / v. Landor S / M.v. Argentinus / Bay
Fuhrer,Melanie
PSV Ulm/Neu-Ulm
GER
9 41 Bacardi B
B / 11j / S / v. Balou du Rouet / M.v. Sandro / W³rtt
Caki,Julia
RV Ulm-Gögglingen
GER
10 47 Bentley 74
B / 10j / W / v. Lord Z / M.v. Carthago / KWPN
Dörr,Laura-Anna
RFV Jettingen e.V.
GER
11 513 Charisma 201
F / 13j / S / v. Cleverboy / M.v. / W³rtt
Bruggesser,Franziska
RFV Herbertingen
GER
12 177 Cocabella
Schi / 12j / S / v. Colman / M.v. Lorenz / Holst
Bailer,Sophia
RC Rißegg
GER
13 202 Cooper 108
B / 10j / H / v. Claudio's Son / M.v. Leuchtfeuer / DSP
Fuhrer,Vanessa
PSV Ulm/Neu-Ulm
GER
14 215 Cover Girl 14
B / 18j / S / v. Calando IV / M.v. Zeus (Nurzeus) / Old
Bendel,Reinhold
RV Altheim
GER
15 233 Diva 542
B / 13j / S / v. Denaro / M.v. Peter Pan / W³rtt
Aubele,Katrin
RFV Illertissen u.U.e.V.
GER
16 241 Dream Girl 55
Db / 10j / S / v. Dream On / M.v. Saint George / Westf
Israel,Monique
RFV Schwendi
GER
17 248 Electric Termie R
R / 7j / S / v. Zazou R / M.v. Contender / KWPN
Dorow,Barbara
RSG Öpfingen
GER
18 277 Flora 496
Db / 8j / S / v. Depardieu / M.v. Sevillano xx / Old
Beck,Karin
RV Sulmingen
GER
19 295 Graf Jack
B / 8j / W / v. Grafenstolz / M.v. Polling / W³rtt
Bauer,Alexandra
RFV Schwendi
GER
20 372 Mandy 714
B / 14j / S / v. Metteur / M.v. Prunk / W³rtt
Leichtle,Nadine
RF Uttenweiler
GER
21 382 Nice Girl 18
Db / 7j / S / v. Now Or Never M / M.v. Grannus / Hann
Erne,Elena
RC Rißegg
GER
22 528 Oscar 111
B / 6j / W / v. / M.v. Charming Champ / W³rtt
Bailer,Rebecca
RSG Grafenholz Untersulmetingen
GER
23 400 Piccolina 75
BkaSc / 9j / S / v. Lascaro K / M.v. Polarstern / Bay
Boysen,Kirstin
RFV Langenau u.U.
GER
24 89 Carentana 2
B / 7j / S / v. Carentan / M.v. Consens / Holst
Bailer,Ulrike
RV Moosbeuren
GER
25 480 Sunnyboy 132
Schwb / 10j / H / v. Stedinger / M.v. Donnerhall / Hann
Allgöwer,Heike
RFV Nellingen/Alb
GER
26 481 Tanita 14
F / 17j / S / v. Cannizzaro (ex:Caletto's Son) / M.v. Davidoff (Don Burgi's) / Pol.
Haase,Monique
RF Uttenweiler
GER
27 247 Einslive
Db / 13j / S / v. Ehrenwort / M.v. Lord Liberty G / Westf
Frankenhauser,Simone
RV Moosbeuren
GER
28 424 Quick last Girl
R / 6j / S / v. Quick Step I / M.v. Royal / W³rtt
Horn,Rudolf
PSV Leutkirch-Haid
GER
29 476 Starlight 326
B / 6j / H / v. Stakkato Gold / M.v. Metternich / Old
Eichner Dr. med. ,Christina
RSZ Boll
GER
30 130 Charlie 220
B / 13j / W / v. Duke's Forest Oberon / M.v. Mondays Moscan / NF
Flögl,Annika
RFV Riedlingen
GER
Richter:
H: Ulrike Böhm
C: Jörg Fezer