Schwendi, PLS vom 14.-16.05.2016

Starterliste - 04 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A* mit Standardanforderungen


Startfolge: L
Nennungen: 61
Starter 38
Platziert bis:
Ausgeschieden: 0
# Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team
Gruppe 1
1 234 Do Mingo
Df / 5j / W / v. Don Diamond / M.v. Que Sera / Bay
Flögl,Annika
RFV Riedlingen
GER
2 6 Agathe K
B / 11j / S / v. Aracento / M.v. Goldstern / W³rtt
Pfund,Melanie
RFV Schwendi
GER
3 17 Amina 62
F / 5j / S / v. Cayton / M.v. Anselm / W³rtt
Häcker,Melanie
PSV Leutkirch-Haid
GER
4 49 Bijou 380
B / 11j / S / v. Balou du Rouet / M.v. Carte d'Or / Westf
Frankenhauser,Simone
RV Moosbeuren
GER
5 319 La Maya
B / 11j / S / v. Los Alamos / M.v. Ibikus / W³rtt
Wagner,Bianca
RFV Allisreute
GER
Gruppe 2
6 382 Nice Girl 18
Db / 7j / S / v. Now Or Never M / M.v. Grannus / Hann
Erne,Elena
RC Rißegg
GER
7 528 Oscar 111
B / 6j / W / v. / M.v. Charming Champ / W³rtt
Bailer,Rebecca
RSG Grafenholz Untersulmetingen
GER
8 391 Pandiamo 3
B / 12j / W / v. Primeur's As / M.v. Dynamo / Westf
Schmitz,Peter
RVgg Biberach
GER
9 449 Royal Diva K
B / 6j / S / v. Rulaman / M.v. Donnerprinz / W³rtt
Wohlleb,Mona-Viktoria
RFV Ehestetten
GER
10 452 Sam Fortincello
F / 8j / W / v. Fortino / M.v. Ameretto / W³rtt
Maucher,Simon
RC Rothtal-Iller e.V.
GER
Gruppe 3
11 469 Society 7
Db / 15j / S / v. Sandro Song / M.v. Feiner Graf / Hann
Wölfle,Lena
RV Moosbeuren
GER
12 470 Some like it hot 5
Db / 8j / S / v. Sir Shutterfly / M.v. Calmiro / ZW
Waizenegger,Sabrina
RFV Rot an der Rot
GER
13 494 Wyoming Lady
B / 10j / S / v. Ephebe For Ever / M.v. Literat / Holst
Schäfer,Robin
RVgg Biberach
GER
14 490 Weltfee FB
R / 13j / S / v. Weltpoet / M.v. Stan the Man xx / W³rtt
Ruff,Jessica
RFV Niederstotzingen
GER
15 18 Amore Mio 20
B / 9j / H / v. Acordelli / M.v. World Cup II / Bay
Gerhard,Lara
RFV Niederstotzingen
GER
Gruppe 4
16 295 Graf Jack
B / 8j / W / v. Grafenstolz / M.v. Polling / W³rtt
Bauer,Alexandra
RFV Schwendi
GER
17 532 Andretti 21
Db / 7j / W / v. Acordelli / M.v. / W³rtt
Claus,Hannah
PSV Urspring
GER
18 28 Aramis R
B / 17j / W / v. Aloube Z / M.v. Leandro / Holst
Wagner,Selin
RFV Allisreute
GER
19 55 B-Quinta II
B / 7j / S / v. Que Guapo / M.v. Barnaul xx / Holst
Hildebrandt,Nadine
PSV Urspring
GER
20 56 Brentino 2
Schwb / 14j / W / v. Brentano II / M.v. Airport / Bay
Rapp,Brenda Lee
Dürnachtaler Pferdefreunde
GER
Gruppe 5
21 132 Charly Brown 168
B / 17j / W / v. Crazy Cocktail / M.v. Athletico / Hann
Illgen,Chantal
PSV Bellenberg e.V.
GER
22 547 Chuduela
B / 9j / S / v. / M.v. Fidermark / KWPN
Lipp,Jasmine
PSV Ulm/Neu-Ulm
GER
23 177 Cocabella
Schi / 12j / S / v. Colman / M.v. Lorenz / Holst
Bailer,Sophia
RC Rißegg
GER
24 179 Coco Chanel 136
B / 13j / S / v. Consens / M.v. Pontiac xx / Dt.Pf
Nieß,Amelie
RV Mietingen
GER
25 180 Cody 73
B / 11j / W / v. Collini / M.v. Barnaul xx / Holst
Semle,Teresa Constanze Katharina
PSV Urspring
GER
Gruppe 6
26 206 Coral Bay 2
B / 7j / S / v. Coral Beach / M.v. Risandro / W³rtt
Mailänder,Lisa
TG Ulm-Örlingen
GER
27 241 Dream Girl 55
Db / 10j / S / v. Dream On / M.v. Saint George / Westf
Israel,Monique
RFV Schwendi
GER
28 248 Electric Termie R
R / 7j / S / v. Zazou R / M.v. Contender / KWPN
Dorow,Barbara
RSG Öpfingen
GER
29 269 Fenia 29
Db / 13j / S / v. Baroncelli / M.v. Fittipaldi / Old
Glatzer,Melanie
PSF Munderkingen
GER
30 275 Flambeau 130
F / 8j / W / v. French Kiss / M.v. Campari M / W³rtt
Rück,Marilen
RV Ulm-Gögglingen
GER
Gruppe 7
31 277 Flora 496
Db / 8j / S / v. Depardieu / M.v. Sevillano xx / Old
Beck,Karin
RV Sulmingen
GER
32 300 Grisander
F / 14j / H / v. Wilawander xx / M.v. Ordensglanz / Trak.
Schick,Charlotte
PF Lußhof Laupheim e.V.
GER
33 61 Caillou 42
Schi / 8j / W / v. Cancoon (Cocoon) / M.v. Saccor / DSP
Kley,Elisabeth-Luzia
RV Ulm-Gögglingen
GER
34 458 Serrano 39
Db / 10j / W / v. Samos / M.v. Centuryo / W³rtt
Geprägs,Andrea
RFV Laichingen
GER
35 342 Lenchen 15
B / 11j / S / v. Los Alamos / M.v. Fasching / W³rtt
Pfund,Melanie
RFV Schwendi
GER
36 296 Gräfin 118
B / 15j / S / v. Nimrod B / M.v. Westpoint / Bay
Häcker,Melanie
PSV Leutkirch-Haid
GER
37 247 Einslive
Db / 13j / S / v. Ehrenwort / M.v. Lord Liberty G / Westf
Frankenhauser,Simone
RV Moosbeuren
GER
38 130 Charlie 220
B / 13j / W / v. Duke's Forest Oberon / M.v. Mondays Moscan / NF
Flögl,Annika
RFV Riedlingen
GER
Richter:
H: Günther Karle
C: Jörg Fezer