Schwendi, PLS vom 14.-16.05.2016

Ergebnis - 16 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**


Startfolge: G
Nennungen: 59
Starter 29
Platziert bis: 5
Ausgeschieden: 2
Platz Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team Wertnote
Abteilung: 1
1. 557 Globetrotter 18
Schi / 4j / H / v. Grey Top / M.v. / Hann
Bendel,Hartwig
RSZ Josefshof im Winkel
GER 8.5
2. 556 Catwiesel 8
Db / 5j / H / v. Clinton I / M.v. Argentinus / Hann
Bendel,Hartwig
RSZ Josefshof im Winkel
GER 8.2
3. 151 Chloé K
B / 5j / S / v. Casall / M.v. Calando I / Holst
Waibel,Joana
RC Rißegg
SUI 7.9
4. 570 Quinta
BRAUN / 05j / S / v. / M.v. /
Maier,Claudia
RFV Riedlingen
GER 7.6
5. 272 Firefly R
B / 6j / W / v. First Boy / M.v. Staufer / W³rtt
Reeb,Sabrina
RC Bach
GER 7.4
Abteilung: 2
1. 210 Cornflake 10
BkaSc / 5j / H / v. Chucas / M.v. Continue / W³rtt
Carstensen,Uwe
RC Riedheim
GER 8.4
2. 538 Codor
B / 6j / H / v. Christ / M.v. / Westf
Maier,Claudia
RFV Riedlingen
GER 8.0
3. 466 Skip 59
Db / 6j / W / v. Stolzenberg / M.v. Nimroy B / Hann
Fuhrer,Tanja
RSC Salzstetten
GER 7.8
4. 70 Calista 48
R / 5j / S / v. Cador / M.v. Escudo I / Hann
Fuhrer,Tanja
RSC Salzstetten
GER 7.5
5. 117 Cenani 2
B / 6j / S / v. Cantoblanco / M.v. Acorado I / Old
Leitz,Juliane
RV Spießhof e.V.
GER 7.3
Reserve
6. 308 Houston 21
Db / 5j / H / v. Namelus R / M.v. Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / KWPN
Carstensen,Niels
RC Riedheim
GER 7.2
6. 113 Caytona M
FkaSc / 5j / S / v. Cayton / M.v. Freedom / W³rtt
Wrobel,Christina
RFV Ulm-Wiblingen
GER 7.2
8. 144 Chiastolitha
B / 4j / S / v. Contano / M.v. Ciacomo / W³rtt
Maier,Benjamin
RFV Riedlingen
GER 7.1
9. 90 Caretani 3
B / 5j / H / v. Caretino / M.v. Cartani / Holst
Waibel,Joana
RC Rißegg
SUI 7.0
Nicht Platziert
10. 548 All in One 17
Db / 6j / W / v. Aragorn / M.v. Rheinsberg / Holst
Rodi,Lea
RV Sulmingen
GER 6.9
10. 474 Sri Lanka 24
B / 4j / S / v. Stalypso / M.v. Escudo I / Hann
Kunze,Ramona
RC Langenau
GER 6.9
12. 118 Centus 8
B / 5j / W / v. Centadel / M.v. Quidam's Rubin / Old
Füß,Michael
RSG Öpfingen
GER 6.8
13. 162 Claire 165
Db / 6j / S / v. Ciacomo / M.v. Carolus I / W³rtt
Müller,Ines
RFV Bad Schussenried
GER 6.1
14. 321 La Rue 4
B / 5j / H / v. Last Man's Hope / M.v. Forrester / Old
Waibel,Joana
RC Rißegg
SUI 6.0
15. 196 ConSita F
B / 5j / S / v. Con Spirito R / M.v. Senna Z / W³rtt
Remmele,Julia
RTG Offingen e.V.
GER 5.6
16. 33 Aschenputtel 9
Df / 6j / S / v. Quaid I / M.v. Abke / Hann
Freundorfer,Nadja
RFV Memmingen e.V.
GER 5.4
17. 285 Frido 36
B / 5j / W / v. Fleiner / M.v. Come Well / W³rtt
Nieß,Simon
RV Mietingen
GER 5.3
18. 191 Concolor
B / 5j / H / v. Clooney / M.v. Chambertin / Bay
Carstensen,Kerstin
RC Riedheim
GER 5.2
19. 175 Cloude One
Db / 4j / W / v. Clooney / M.v. Balou du Rouet / Bay
Bendel,Hartwig
RSZ Josefshof im Winkel
GER 4.5
19. 223 Cuvee 3
Schwb / 5j / S / v. Conway II / M.v. Ramiroff / W³rtt
Branz,Ulrike
RFV Bad Schussenried
GER 4.5
21. 98 Carolie
B / 6j / S / v. Carry / M.v. Centesimo I / W³rtt
Branz,Ulrike
RFV Bad Schussenried
GER 3.8
22. 351 Liberty Girl OS
B / 5j / S / v. Clooney / M.v. Levantos I / W³rtt
Hierlemann,Sophia
RFV Leutkirch-Diepoldshofen
GER 3.5
Ausgeschieden / Aufgabe / Verzicht
134 Charmeur 453
B / 5j / W / v. Cancara / M.v. Calando I / Holst
Füß,Michael
RSG Öpfingen
GER Aufgabe/Verzicht
43 Barados du Rouet M.B
FSti / 6j / W / v. Bajou du Rouet (POL) / M.v. Faron / Pol.
Menig,Barbara
RFV Hauerz
GER Ausgeschieden
Richter:
H: Rudolf Metzeler
C: Ulrike Böhm