Schwendi, PLS vom 14.-16.05.2016

Ergebnis - 10 / 1 Punktespringprüfung Kl.L


Startfolge: X
Nennungen: 41
Starter 20
Platziert bis: 7
Ausgeschieden: 1
Platz Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team Punkte Zeit
1. 147 Chilli Piper
B / 13j / S / v. Calypso IV / M.v. Ahorn Z / Holst
Fischer,Benjamin
Pffrd. Unterroth e.V.
GER 36 40.35
2. 344 Lennox 205
Schi / 15j / W / v. Lovari / M.v. Acobat I / Holst
Kästle,Theresa
RSG Öpfingen
GER 36 44.48
3. 454 Sandro Gold
F / 7j / H / v. Sandro Boy / M.v. Quantum / W³rtt
Beck,Martina
RFV Langenau u.U.
GER 36 45.38
4. 219 Crystal H.
RSchi / 8j / S / v. Come Well / M.v. Life is Life / W³rtt
Küpfer,Jürg
RSG Grafenholz Untersulmetingen
SUI 36 45.50
5. 354 Lilou 5
B / 10j / S / v. Le Champion / M.v. Rapaulo / W³rtt
Bailer,Ulrike
RV Moosbeuren
GER 36 45.59
6. 64 Calido's Boy 2
DbkaS / 9j / W / v. Calido I / M.v. Graf Grannus / Hann
Haege,Johanna
RSG Öpfingen
GER 36 47.16
7. 465 Skandus H
F / 13j / W / v. Salieri / M.v. Calypso I / W³rtt
Hänle,Franziska
RV Mietingen
GER 36 48.95
Reserve
8. 379 Nabuco 19
B / 14j / W / v. Non Stop / M.v. Spartan / Westf
Kästle,Franziska
RSG Öpfingen
GER 36 50.78
9. 395 Pelicula
B / 7j / S / v. C-Indoctro II / M.v. Corasso B / Bay
Angele,Elmar
RFV Rot an der Rot
GER 36 54.11
10. 309 Iberia 29
B / 9j / S / v. Iberio / M.v. Contendro I / Hann
Haible,Celine
RV Meckenbeuren-Madenreute e.V
GER 35 50.96
Nicht Platziert
11. 279 Fly 111
Schwb / 9j / S / v. Fleiner / M.v. Campari M / W³rtt
Jerg,Michaela
RV Mietingen
GER 34 48.35
12. 222 Curly Sue 129
FkaSc / 11j / S / v. Calido I / M.v. Unbekannt / W³rtt
Fischer,Yvonne
Pffrd. Unterroth e.V.
GER 32 54.53
13. 371 Lyvinia 2
B / 14j / S / v. Le Champion / M.v. Interpol / W³rtt
Eisele,Monika
RFV Bad Schussenried
GER 31 52.37
14. 194 Conquero
F / 6j / W / v. Casall / M.v. Carolus I / W³rtt
Haible,Celine
RV Meckenbeuren-Madenreute e.V
GER 30 55.95
15. 345 Lenox Louis 3
Db / 11j / W / v. Langer Jan / M.v. Ponticello xx / Hann
Dom,Fabiola
PSF Munderkingen
GER 31 59.87
16. 26 Arabella 668
B / 7j / S / v. Arpeggio / M.v. Cayetano L / Westf
Bauer,Tatjana
RFV Schwendi
GER 28 54.38
17. 201 Contino 66
B / 7j / W / v. Contender / M.v. Alexis Z / Holst
Bauer,Tatjana
RFV Schwendi
GER 28 58.61
18. 366 Lucky Round
Schwb / 10j / W / v. Le Carolus / M.v. Zapateado / OS
Keller,Nadine
RFV Schwendi
GER 22 48.86
19. 132 Charly Brown 168
B / 17j / W / v. Crazy Cocktail / M.v. Athletico / Hann
Hoch,Sandra
PSV Bellenberg e.V.
GER 18 49.23
Ausgeschieden / Aufgabe / Verzicht
480 Sunnyboy 132
Schwb / 10j / H / v. Stedinger / M.v. Donnerhall / Hann
Allgöwer,Heike
RFV Nellingen/Alb
GER Aufgabe/Verzicht
Richter:
H: Günther Karle
C: Ulrike Böhm