Schwendi, PLS vom 14.-16.05.2016

Ergebnis - 09 / 1 Springprüfung Kl.L


Startfolge: N
Nennungen: 43
Starter 23
Platziert bis: 8
Ausgeschieden: 3
Platz Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team Fehler/Zeit
1. 454 Sandro Gold
F / 7j / H / v. Sandro Boy / M.v. Quantum / W³rtt
Beck,Martina
RFV Langenau u.U.
GER 0 / 47.48
2. 535 Con Cita
B / 10j / S / v. / M.v. Lenys Lemon / W³rtt
Schnürle,Feline
RFV Blaubeuren
GER 0 / 48.92
3. 8 Alabama 53
Db / 9j / S / v. Cantando / M.v. Alexis Z / Bay
Dopfer,Marion
RFV Illertissen u.U.e.V.
GER 0 / 49.67
4. 109 Catch me 52
B / 8j / W / v. Corrado II / M.v. Corofino I / Holst
Weiß,Jasmin
RFV Schwendi
GER 0 / 49.82
5. 344 Lennox 205
Schi / 15j / W / v. Lovari / M.v. Acobat I / Holst
Kästle,Theresa
RSG Öpfingen
GER 0 / 50.09
6. 379 Nabuco 19
B / 14j / W / v. Non Stop / M.v. Spartan / Westf
Kästle,Franziska
RSG Öpfingen
GER 0 / 51.26
7. 85 Capello 27
Schi / 12j / W / v. Carbano / M.v. Favory AA / Holst
Sproll,Annika
RC Rißegg
GER 0 / 53.10
8. 64 Calido's Boy 2
DbkaS / 9j / W / v. Calido I / M.v. Graf Grannus / Hann
Haege,Johanna
RSG Öpfingen
GER 4 / 48.56
Reserve
9. 465 Skandus H
F / 13j / W / v. Salieri / M.v. Calypso I / W³rtt
Hänle,Franziska
RV Mietingen
GER 4 / 50.72
10. 197 Consuela 8
F / 10j / S / v. Cosinus B / M.v. Glorieux / W³rtt
Gretzinger,Barbara
RV Sulmingen
GER 4 / 53.10
11. 105 Casino Royal 21
B / 8j / H / v. Ciacomo / M.v. Heraldik xx / W³rtt
Schmid,Juliane
RFV Illertissen u.U.e.V.
GER 4,75 / 64.22
Nicht Platziert
12. 288 Gallano 2
B / 14j / W / v. Gardez / M.v. Advocat / W³rtt
Gack,Alexandra
RFV Bad Schussenried
GER 6 / 69.77
13. 345 Lenox Louis 3
Db / 11j / W / v. Langer Jan / M.v. Ponticello xx / Hann
Dom,Fabiola
PSF Munderkingen
GER 8 / 51.62
14. 366 Lucky Round
Schwb / 10j / W / v. Le Carolus / M.v. Zapateado / OS
Keller,Nadine
RFV Schwendi
GER 8 / 53.78
15. 316 Kirabell 5
Schi / 8j / S / v. Casinos / M.v. Godehard / Bay
Nägele,Ulrich
RFV Dietmannsried e.V.
GER 8 / 58.22
16. 26 Arabella 668
B / 7j / S / v. Arpeggio / M.v. Cayetano L / Westf
Bauer,Tatjana
RFV Schwendi
GER 12 / 54.92
17. 407 Quajaro
B / 8j / H / v. Quattro B / M.v. De Niro / Old
Gretzinger,Barbara
RV Sulmingen
GER 12 / 55.82
18. 135 Chasing Rainbows
Schwb / 13j / S / v. Candillo / M.v. Continue / W³rtt
Dopfer,Marion
RFV Illertissen u.U.e.V.
GER 12 / 59.75
19. 132 Charly Brown 168
B / 17j / W / v. Crazy Cocktail / M.v. Athletico / Hann
Hoch,Sandra
PSV Bellenberg e.V.
GER 16 / 53.09
20. 29 Ares 152
B / 7j / W / v. Artani / M.v. Contender / Holst
Guggenmos,Johannes
RFV Altusried e.V.
GER 16 / 55.46
Ausgeschieden / Aufgabe / Verzicht
201 Contino 66
B / 7j / W / v. Contender / M.v. Alexis Z / Holst
Bauer,Tatjana
RFV Schwendi
GER Aufgabe/Verzicht
187 Colline 5
Db / 9j / S / v. Carabas / M.v. Lehar / W³rtt
Gack,Alexandra
RFV Bad Schussenried
GER Aufgabe/Verzicht
304 Guiness 64
F / 8j / W / v. Giradelli / M.v. Salem / Westf
Maier,Claudia
RFV Riedlingen
GER Aufgabe/Verzicht
Richter:
H: Rudolf Metzeler
C: Jörg Fezer