Schwendi, PLS vom 14.-16.05.2016

Ergebnis - 06 / 2 Springprüfung Kl. A**


Startfolge: H
Nennungen: 47
Starter 27
Platziert bis: 9
Ausgeschieden: 4
Platz Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team Fehler/Zeit
1. 535 Con Cita
B / 10j / S / v. / M.v. Lenys Lemon / W³rtt
Schnürle,Feline
RFV Blaubeuren
GER 0 / 42.80
2. 342 Lenchen 15
B / 11j / S / v. Los Alamos / M.v. Fasching / W³rtt
Pfund,Melanie
RFV Schwendi
GER 0 / 45.53
3. 203 Cooper 102
B / 11j / W / v. Cristo / M.v. Caretino / Holst
Merk,Teresa
RFV Altusried e.V.
GER 0 / 45.95
4. 502 Zatina 6
B / 9j / S / v. Zatinus / M.v. Placido / OS
Madlener,Lisa
PSV Leutkirch-Haid
GER 0 / 47.39
5. 340 Le mirage
B / 18j / W / v. Lanciano / M.v. Zeus (Nurzeus) / W³rtt
Welte,Andrea
RFV Hauerz
GER 0 / 47.60
6. 9 Alexa 398
F / 17j / S / v. / M.v. / n.b.
Renz,Tina-Elisabeth
RG Heufelden
GER 0 / 47.78
7. 6 Agathe K
B / 11j / S / v. Aracento / M.v. Goldstern / W³rtt
Pfund,Melanie
RFV Schwendi
GER 0 / 48.98
8. 410 Quando 42
B / 9j / W / v. Quadrigus M / M.v. Fernando / W³rtt
Paulus,Andreas
RFV Rot an der Rot
GER 0 / 49.46
9. 62 Calatos Boy
B / 7j / W / v. Calazio I / M.v. King Milford xx / Holst
Merkle,Melanie
RSG Öpfingen
GER 0 / 50.18
Reserve
10. 322 La Toja Loca
B / 15j / S / v. Lanthano / M.v. Landfalk / W³rtt
Rohmer,Sophia
RFV Schwendi
GER 0 / 50.41
11. 384 Noble Champ 2
B / 9j / S / v. Now Or Never M / M.v. Glueckspilz / Hann
Mohr,Ursula
RFV Bad Waldsee e.V.
GER 0 / 55.47
12. 66 Calimera P
B / 6j / S / v. Cayton / M.v. Landphoenix I / W³rtt
Paulus,Simone
RFV Rot an der Rot
GER 0 / 59.21
Nicht Platziert
13. 567 Quandefino
B / 07j / W / v. Quintender / M.v. Lord Extra / W³rtt
Stutzmiller,Katrin
RSG Achstetten e.V.
GER 4 / 48.02
14. 350 Lezatinus
B / 8j / W / v. Lezard / M.v. Argentinus / Old
Madlener,Silke
PSV Leutkirch-Haid
GER 4 / 48.71
15. 91 Cario
F / 10j / W / v. Caresino / M.v. Calvani / Holst
Welser,Anita
RFV Rot an der Rot
GER 4 / 50.18
16. 78 Candy 738
B / 9j / S / v. Calimor / M.v. Ricardo / W³rtt
Paulus,Claudia
RFV Rot an der Rot
GER 4 / 51.68
17. 324 Lacoste 108
F / 11j / W / v. Lord Lancer / M.v. Acorado I / Westf
Paulus,Ulrich
RFV Rot an der Rot
GER 4 / 51.89
18. 392 Pauillac
F / 8j / S / v. Perigueux / M.v. Lincolm L / Hann
Schäfer,Robin
RVgg Biberach
GER 4 / 52.85
19. 136 Chass de Bourbon
R / 9j / W / v. Chasseur II / M.v. Baby Bourbon xx / Ung.
Missel,Jana
RV Ulm-Gögglingen
GER 4 / 54.29
20. 212 Coronados Lad
Db / 9j / W / v. Coronados-Boy / M.v. Lancer II / Rhld
Schenk,Carolin
RFV Illertissen u.U.e.V.
GER 4,5 / 65.93
21. 304 Guiness 64
F / 8j / W / v. Giradelli / M.v. Salem / Westf
Maier,Claudia
RFV Riedlingen
GER 12 / 50.81
22. 160 Claire 121
Schwb / 7j / S / v. Cleverboy / M.v. Silvio I / W³rtt
Steinle,Anna-Lena
RC Rißegg
GER 12 / 55.61
23. 375 Mistel 12
F / 15j / S / v. Mitch / M.v. Landcharme / W³rtt
Renz,Susan
RG Heufelden
GER 12 / 56.84
Ausgeschieden / Aufgabe / Verzicht
165 Cleo 209
Schi / 6j / S / v. Clinton I / M.v. Grannus / Old
Madlener,Silke
PSV Leutkirch-Haid
GER Ausgeschieden
143 Chiara 295
F / 9j / S / v. Catwalk / M.v. Rhodos / W³rtt
Renz,Susan
RG Heufelden
GER Ausgeschieden
494 Wyoming Lady
B / 10j / S / v. Ephebe For Ever / M.v. Literat / Holst
Schäfer,Robin
RVgg Biberach
GER Ausgeschieden
519 Paula 207
B / 18j / S / v. Centauer Z / M.v. Continue / Hess
Rueß,Sandra
Pffrd. Unterroth e.V.
GER Ausgeschieden
Richter:
H: Rudolf Metzeler
C: Ulrike Böhm