Kornwestheim, PLS vom 14.-15.05.201

Starterliste - 18 / 2 Springprüfung Kl. A*


Startfolge: C
Nennungen: 29
Starter 24
Platziert bis:
Ausgeschieden: 0
# Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team
1 61 Cebulon 8
Db / 13j / W / v. Centesimo I / M.v. Espri / W³rtt
Pflüger,Jennifer
RFV Breitenfürst
GER
2 44 Captain Karacho
DbSch / 08j / H / v. Charming Irco / M.v. Masetta xx / Dt.Pf
Pfizenmaier,Melina
RFV Breitenfürst
GER
3 189 Grand Coeur 37
B / 13j / W / v. / M.v. / n.b.
Schneider,Alexandra
RC Freiberg
GER
4 282 Marron-Bahia
Db / 10j / S / v. Daimler / M.v. Uniform / Oe.Wb
Schindler,Jessica
RFV Neuffen
GER
5 75 Chicollo Chimaro
F / 07j / W / v. Colorido / M.v. Ocamonte xx / W³rtt
Rettenmaier,Christine
RFV Göppingen
GER
6 88 Co Co Lee
B / 13j / S / v. Cambridge / M.v. Contender / Holst
Reiniger,Merrit
RG Hegnach-Oeffingen
GER
7 155 Elvis WW
B / 07j / W / v. Zavall VDL / M.v. Renville (Ruud van het Woutlan / KWPN
Steinbrenner,Mara
PF Poppenweiler
GER
8 161 FBW Cody
B / 08j / H / v. Chambertin / M.v. Araconit / W³rtt
Strozynski,Bianca
RV Schwaikheim
GER
9 174 Francesca 56
R / 11j / S / v. French Kiss / M.v. Wildfang / DSP
Waidelich,Alena
TV Mühlacker e.V.-Reitabt.
GER
10 193 Gugl
B / 11j / W / v. Goldwing / M.v. Avantgarde / Hann
Scheuer,Katharina
RFV Esslingen
GER
11 215 Johannson
B / 10j / W / v. Johnson / M.v. Imperator / W³rtt
Morlok-Friedrich,Andrea
Reiterhof Pleidelsheim
GER
12 255 Lexx Lanthan
Schi / 08j / W / v. Lucky Boy / M.v. Guidam (de Dartay) / KWPN
Müller Dr.,Anja
RFV Möglingen
GER
13 297 New Look 6
B / 09j / S / v. New Time / M.v. Grannus / W³rtt
Mustapha,Hannah
RV Oberderdingen
14 304 Noble Hunter
/ 15j / W / v. Noble Roi xx / M.v. Renoir I / W³rtt
Stolte-Horrig,Petra
RC Riedhöhe
GER
15 316 Poco Loco 4
Schwb / 15j / W / v. Polytraum / M.v. Werther / Rhld
Schindler,Jessica
RFV Neuffen
GER
16 327 Robin Hood 273
Db / 09j / W / v. Rittmeister / M.v. Pep / Westf
Sänze,Aneka
PSG Erdmannhausen e.V.
GER
17 341 Saldañilla
B / 06j / H / v. / M.v. / Pony o.R
Seimer,Janja
RFV Böblingen e.V.
GER
18 348 Sandorino 2
R / 07j / W / v. Sarkozy / M.v. Archipel / Hann
Munz,Simone
PSV Burkhardshof
GER
19 397 Wild Child 3
F / 10j / W / v. Wolkentanz I / M.v. Trajan / Hann
Widmaier,Katja
LRFV Renningen-Malmsheim
GER
20 21 Barbarella 38
Schwb / 10j / S / v. Ustinov / M.v. Grannus / KWPN
Richter,Andrea
RV Hagenäcker Tiefenbronn
GER
21 249 Lena S
B / 18j / S / v. Landsieger I / M.v. Urofino / Old
Schneider,Alexandra
RC Freiberg
GER
22 362 Seattle 8
Db / 10j / S / v. Salut Le Bon / M.v. Danny De Vito / Old
Schindler,Jessica
RFV Neuffen
GER
23 24 Bellina-Maria
B / 10j / S / v. Moneymaker / M.v. Lorton / KWPN
Rettenmaier,Kathrin
RFV Göppingen
GER
24 194 Hahnenhofs Franz-Marc
PaSch / 10j / H / v. Falsario de Color / M.v. Doc / DR
Pfizenmaier,Melina
RFV Breitenfürst
GER
Richter:
H: Karin Müller
C: Angelika Liedle
B: VP: Irene Loucka