Kornwestheim, PLS vom 14.-15.05.201

Starterliste - 13 Springprüfung Kl. L


Startfolge: A
Nennungen: 32
Starter 22
Platziert bis:
Ausgeschieden: 0
# Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team
1 477 Carisma 82
B / 15j / S / v. Caretino / M.v. Ahorn Z / Holst
Mezger,Janine
RFV Leonberg
GER
2 232 La mia Vita
B / 11j / S / v. Clooney / M.v. Lord Calando / KWPN
Pandtle,Daniela
RFV Leonberg
GER
3 282 Marron-Bahia
Db / 10j / S / v. Daimler / M.v. Uniform / Oe.Wb
Schindler,Jessica
RFV Neuffen
GER
4 34 Calgary 62
F / 08j / W / v. Calido I / M.v. Landro L / W³rtt
Ruopp,Carolin
Stuttgarter RFV
GER
5 41 Candela 33
B / 12j / S / v. Cellini / M.v. Araconit / W³rtt
Pflugfelder,Anja
RFV Möglingen
GER
6 44 Captain Karacho
DbSch / 08j / H / v. Charming Irco / M.v. Masetta xx / Dt.Pf
Pfizenmaier,Melina
RFV Breitenfürst
GER
7 55 Cashmann 4
F / 11j / H / v. Consulting / M.v. Landadel / Old
Böhme,Patricia
RFV Leinfelden-Echterdingen
GER
8 85 Claudio 24
F / 07j / W / v. Ciacomo / M.v. Chambertin / W³rtt
Siegle,Manuel
RFV Welzheim
GER
9 190 Grandito 3
B / 08j / W / v. Grandeur / M.v. Landor S / Hann
Riehm,Manuela
LRFV Renningen-Malmsheim
GER
10 200 Havanna 96
B / 12j / S / v. Harry Potter / M.v. Monsieur AA / Westf
Sauter,Markus
RV Initiative Therapeutisches Reite
GER
11 243 Larry 173
B / 15j / W / v. Lacantus / M.v. Wanderer / Hann
Schürhoff,Dunja
RFV Maichingen u.U.
GER
12 251 Lennox 208
B / 15j / W / v. Lincolm L / M.v. Calypso II / Hann
Richartz,Nina
RC Stockhausen
GER
13 252 Levina 11
B / 12j / S / v. Lancer III / M.v. Landstreicher / Westf
Steinert,Ralph
RK Sondelfingen
GER
14 261 Limbo Airlines
B / 09j / H / v. Limbus / M.v. Capitol I / W³rtt
Püttmer,Petra
RV Reichenbach-Hochdorf
GER
15 314 Piks Momo
F / 15j / S / v. Pharis / M.v. Gratinus II / Thuer
Weber,Nadine
RFV Münchingen
GER
16 331 Romana 218
B / 14j / S / v. Rubicell / M.v. Mitch / W³rtt
Brandt,Christoph
RFV Esslingen
GER
17 334 Ronja 2093
FkaSc / 10j / S / v. Rudelsburg / M.v. Herbstnebel / DSP
Kulhanek,Stefan
RV Erlenhof Köngen
GER
18 360 Scilla-Caryptis
B / 12j / S / v. / M.v. / n.b.
Schütt,Sebastian
RFV Markgröningen-Möglingen
GER
19 367 Silbertau
B / 13j / S / v. Salute xx / M.v. Atatuerk / Hann
Pandtle,Sabrina
RFV Leonberg
GER
20 476 Casper Mado
B / 09j / W / v. Casall / M.v. Calvin / OS
Mezger,Janine
RFV Leonberg
GER
21 386 Utah van't Winkenshof
F / 12j / S / v. Casmir Z / M.v. Zoogedacht / SBS
Pandtle,Daniela
RFV Leonberg
GER
22 316 Poco Loco 4
Schwb / 15j / W / v. Polytraum / M.v. Werther / Rhld
Schindler,Jessica
RFV Neuffen
GER
Richter:
H: Irene Loucka
C: Karin Müller
B: VP: Angelika Liedle