Kornwestheim, PLS vom 14.-15.05.201

Starterliste - 08 / 1 Dressurprüfung Kl. L*-Trense - Wertungsprüfung zur KMS LK4 - (L2)


Startfolge: D
Nennungen: 27
Starter 21
Platziert bis:
Ausgeschieden: 0
# Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team
1 131 Die kleine Victoria
Schi / 09j / S / v. Dornik B / M.v. Volltreffer / DR
Bastendorf,Lou Federica
LPSV Donzdorf Alb/Fils
GER
2 146 Donnarati H
Schwb / 16j / S / v. Donnerhall / M.v. Brentano II / Hann
Buckmayer,Vanessa
RVgg Rommelshausen
GER
3 59 Castellani 3
B / 10j / W / v. Cavallieri xx / M.v. Anselm / W³rtt
Henning,Hanne
RFV Murrgau
GER
4 170 Flitzchen
FSchi / 13j / S / v. Silverado / M.v. Via Mala / DR
Krieger,Leonie
RFV Heuchlingen
GER
5 191 Grasmücke 6
B / 15j / S / v. Gralsh³ter / M.v. Angriff / Westf
Becker,Selina
RFV Münchingen
GER
6 219 Kaiser Don Libre
Db / 08j / W / v. Kaiserkult / M.v. Don Vino / Hann
Chadwick,Chiara Mae
RSG Oßweil
GER
7 171 Florencio junior
Db / 11j / W / v. Florencio I / M.v. Plaisir d'Amour / W³rtt
Herrmann,Paulina Lou
RV Bietigheim-Bissingen
GER
8 179 Fürstin's Fleur Noire
R / 07j / S / v. Danone II / M.v. Friendship / Hann
Bastendorf,Tess Giulia
LPSV Donzdorf Alb/Fils
GER
9 185 Giordano R
Schwb / 09j / W / v. Grand Pilot II / M.v. Sion / Bay
Keuser,Jenny
RFV Bottwartal
GER
11 265 Lino 43
B / 12j / H / v. Le Champion / M.v. Ganymed I / W³rtt
Knauer,Alena
RFV Fellbach
GER
12 466 Lucatoni 17
B / 11j / W / v. Larinero / M.v. / Holst
Koch,Claudia
RV Waiblingen
GER
13 303 No Doubt ox 11
B / 17j / W / v. Fargo ox / M.v. Dahab ox / AV
Fischer,Jasmin
RV Sersheim
GER
14 333 Ronaldino 3
Schwb / 13j / W / v. Rubin-Royal / M.v. Feinbrand / Hann
Leykauf,Selina
RVgg Rommelshausen
GER
15 338 Rubina-Johnika
B / 10j / S / v. Johnson / M.v. Rubinstein I / Old
Fischer,Nicole
PSC Zillhardtshof
GER
16 350 Sanni Girl
Db / 14j / S / v. Show Star / M.v. Canaris / Westf
Breuer,Claudia
RV Nürtingen
GER
17 379 Symphonie Fantastique
B / 09j / S / v. Sir Alfred / M.v. Le Champion / W³rtt
Hirsch,Florence
RFV Münchingen
GER
18 391 Vincens GG
B / 11j / H / v. Epernay / M.v. Lehndorff's / Trak.
Binder,Yvonne
RFZV Nußdorf
GER
19 328 Rockadero 4
F / 11j / W / v. Roadstar / M.v. Gardez / W³rtt
Becker,Selina
RFV Münchingen
GER
20 372 Smirnoff 4
Db / 07j / H / v. Sir Alfred / M.v. Faisal / W³rtt
Chadwick,Chiara Mae
RSG Oßweil
GER
21 18 Baggio 14
/ 06j / H / v. Benetton S / M.v. Sweet Dream SF / DR
Krieger,Leonie
RFV Heuchlingen
GER
22 462 Casique
RSchi / 17j / S / v. Cabaret / M.v. / W³rtt
Franzini,Bianca
PSV Douglasienhof Korntal-Münchinge
GER
Richter:
H: Iris Hellmann
C: Lilian Lintzen
B: VP: Heidi Lebherz