Kornwestheim, PLS vom 14.-15.05.201

Starterliste - 07 Dressurprüfung Kl. A** - Wertungsprüfung zur KMS LK5 - (A 9/2)


Startfolge: R
Nennungen: 42
Starter 32
Platziert bis:
Ausgeschieden: 0
# Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team
Gruppe 1
1 327 Robin Hood 273
Db / 09j / W / v. Rittmeister / M.v. Pep / Westf
Kreid,Karina
RFV Scheerwiesental Schwieberdingen
GER
2 328 Rockadero 4
F / 11j / W / v. Roadstar / M.v. Gardez / W³rtt
Steinbrenner,Lea
PF Poppenweiler
GER
Gruppe 2
3 345 Sammy Deluxe 8
B / 09j / W / v. Sir Durk / M.v. Vannico / NF
Schädler,Sanja
RV Winnenden u.U.e.V.
GER
4 73 Cherie 174
B / 13j / S / v. FS Cocky Dundee / M.v. Mentos / DR
Miller,Leslie-Ann
RFV Scheerwiesental Schwieberdingen
GER
Gruppe 3
5 152 Dress up Betty
Db / 12j / S / v. Dolany / M.v. Lucky Champ / Holst
Schmierer,Franziska
PSG Erdmannhausen e.V.
GER
6 353 Santociello
Db / 19j / W / v. Honeur / M.v. Habicht / Trak.
Riewerts,Anna Lena
RV Bietigheim-Bissingen
GER
Gruppe 4
7 355 Scaleo W
Db / 07j / W / v. Sandro Hit / M.v. Ambassadeur / Old
Birnbaum,Muriel Sophie
RV Bietigheim-Bissingen
GER
8 382 Tiamo 66
Db / 11j / W / v. Tullamore / M.v. Lanthano / W³rtt
Link,Verena
RFV Fellbach
GER
Gruppe 5
9 153 Dunhill 85
F / 10j / W / v. De Niro / M.v. Caprimond / Hann
Dieterich,Leah
RV Bietigheim-Bissingen
GER
10 394 Warco 7
F / 10j / H / v. Wolkenstern / M.v. Ricordo di Leny / W³rtt
Toboldt,Sabrina
RFV Breitenfürst
GER
Gruppe 6
11 91 Come best
Schi / 14j / H / v. Come Well / M.v. Goldpilz / ZW
Thoß,Pauline
RFV Kornwestheim
GER
12 396 Wienna vom Tannenberg
F / 05j / S / v. Wildberg / M.v. Nordstern / Hafl.
Schaan,Dorothee
RFV Markgröningen-Möglingen
GER
Gruppe 7
13 6 Allegra 139
Db / 13j / S / v. Alassio / M.v. Brentano II / W³rtt
Heisig,Angela
RFV Filderstadt
GER
14 13 Arizona 109
F / 13j / S / v. Almaz / M.v. F³rstengold / Hess
Schiessle,Katja
RV Römerhof Oberriexingen
GER
Gruppe 8
15 45 Caramello 19
B / 09j / H / v. Clintop / M.v. Come Well / Old
Jursik,Katharina
RFV Esslingen
GER
16 79 Chopin de l'amour F
Db / 07j / W / v. Carabas / M.v. Davignon I / W³rtt
Härer,Mareike
RFV Münchingen
GER
Gruppe 9
17 114 Dany Smith
Schwb / 13j / W / v. Diamond Hit / M.v. Rio Negro / Bay
Seemann,Nina Monique
PSG Erdmannhausen e.V.
GER
18 118 Dayniera
Db / 10j / S / v. Der feine Lord AT / M.v. Durello / DR
Jäckel,Jennifer
RFV Ludwigsburg
GER
Gruppe 10
19 166 Fifty Smile
B / 08j / S / v. Fifty Cent / M.v. Sandro / Old
Albrecht,Cassandra
RSG Oßweil
GER
20 175 Frida 41
F / 07j / S / v. Fidertanz / M.v. Gardez / W³rtt
Seitter,Corinna
RFV Münchingen
GER
Gruppe 11
21 181 Ghislaine
Db / 09j / S / v. French Kiss / M.v. Germanist xx / Old
Rommel,Ramona
RC Freiberg
GER
22 182 Gigi 83
B / 11j / W / v. Going East / M.v. Valido / DR
Holz,Theresa
RFV Münchingen
GER
Gruppe 12
23 201 Heaven Star 3
R / 10j / W / v. Hochadel / M.v. Sandro Hit / Hann
Kumpf-Scheuermann,Stefanie
RC Ampfertal Eberdingen
GER
24 215 Johannson
B / 10j / W / v. Johnson / M.v. Imperator / W³rtt
Morlok-Friedrich,Andrea
Reiterhof Pleidelsheim
GER
Gruppe 13
25 250 Lennox 192
Schwb / 15j / W / v. Lopez / M.v. Geron / SchW
Ott,Janine
RFV Kornwestheim
GER
26 255 Lexx Lanthan
Schi / 08j / W / v. Lucky Boy / M.v. Guidam (de Dartay) / KWPN
Müller Dr.,Anja
RFV Möglingen
GER
Gruppe 14
27 280 Manaya vom Tannenberg
/ 07j / S / v. Meran (LUX) / M.v. Nordstern / Hafl.
Schaan,Dorothee
RFV Markgröningen-Möglingen
GER
28 283 Mary-Lou 63
RSche / 09j / S / v. / M.v. / Pony o.R
Maxham,Tiziana
RC Sonnenhof Murr
GER
Gruppe 15
29 238 Lanssini 2
BkaSc / 12j / W / v. Lancino de L / M.v. Cassini II / W³rtt
Thoß,Pauline
RFV Kornwestheim
GER
30 351 Sanssouci C
R / 07j / S / v. Sirtaki / M.v. Diamantino / W³rtt
Seibold,Laura
RV Winnenden u.U.e.V.
GER
Gruppe 16
31 286 Memphis 114
R / 10j / W / v. Mandingo / M.v. Donauwind / DR
Reinemuth,Paula
RFV Bottwartal
GER
32 295 Na so was K
F / 06j / W / v. Nebiolo / M.v. Mythos / EHafl
Dieterich,Leah
RV Bietigheim-Bissingen
GER
Richter:
H: Heidi Lebherz
C: Iris Hellmann
B: VP: Lilian Lintzen