Kornwestheim, PLS vom 14.-15.05.201

Starterliste - 05 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A (RA 1/2)


Startfolge: V
Nennungen: 44
Starter 30
Platziert bis:
Ausgeschieden: 0
# Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team
Gruppe 1
1 403 Zamira 35
R / 14j / S / v. / M.v. / n.b.
Oßwald,Anita
RFV Ludwigsburg-Oßweil
GER
2 471 Albero 6
B / 07j / W / v. / M.v. / PRE
Loos,Romy
RFV Kornwestheim
GER
Gruppe 2
3 113 Dancing Snowflake 3
Hlb / 06j / S / v. Denario / M.v. Sandro Hit / Bay
Gröger,Luisa
RFV Kornwestheim
GER
4 453 Balisto 40
B / 07j / W / v. Bestseller / M.v. Don Frederico / Westf
Karatas,Aleyna-Selin
RV Ditzingen
GER
Gruppe 3
5 480 Cha-Cha-Cha 11
Db / 07j / S / v. Chalet / M.v. / Hann
Mertins,Jana
RV Römerhof Oberriexingen
GER
6 67 Chamberlaine 3
Db / 11j / W / v. Caliostro / M.v. Black Boy / DR
Buck,Melanie
RC Schwieberdingen Banmähder e.V
GER
Gruppe 4
7 92 Comtesse Cor de Sinclair G
Db / 16j / S / v. Lord Sinclair I / M.v. Cor de la Bryere / Bay
Ehlert,Lena
RV Ditzingen
GER
8 100 Conway 14
B / 16j / W / v. Contender / M.v. Libertino I / Holst
Pfeiffer,Lisa-Marie
RFV Kornwestheim
GER
Gruppe 5
9 107 Cosima 272
B / 08j / S / v. Hatif / M.v. Harison / Freib
Rüffel,Lisa
RFV Kornwestheim
GER
10 105 Cosima 279
Schi / 08j / S / v. Nightstar / M.v. Comeback / DR
Schmidt,Jasmin
RC Aldingen
GER
Gruppe 6
11 127 Diamond Sparkle
Df / 08j / S / v. / M.v. / Grpf.o.R
Fitschen,Claudia
RFV Münchingen
GER
12 140 Don Camillo 259
Schwb / 12j / W / v. Donnerprinz / M.v. Kanudos xx / W³rtt
Pieper,Nadine
PSC Zillhardtshof
GER
Gruppe 7
13 157 Exodus Lady H
F / 13j / S / v. Exodus / M.v. Lotos / W³rtt
Hornickel,Fabienne-Sophie
RFC Hochdorf-Enz e.V
GER
14 167 Findus 32
B / 19j / W / v. / M.v. / n.b.
Fischer,Selina
RFV Markgröningen-Möglingen
GER
Gruppe 8
15 188 Goldmarie 41
F / 09j / S / v. / M.v. / Pony o.R
Carelli,Claudia
PSC Zillhardtshof
GER
16 210 H.R.'s Semino
Db / 05j / W / v. Sandro Hit / M.v. Baryshnikov / Old
Holler,Stefanie
RFV Kornwestheim
GER
Gruppe 9
17 219 Kaiser Don Libre
Db / 08j / W / v. Kaiserkult / M.v. Don Vino / Hann
Schymalla,Katharina
RSG Oßweil
GER
18 221 Karle 5
F / 10j / W / v. K÷penick / M.v. Donnerprinz / W³rtt
Krebs,Marlis
RV Ditzingen
GER
Gruppe 10
19 222 Kashmir 14
BSchi / 20j / W / v. / M.v. / n.b.
Bergmann,Miriam
RFV Möglingen
GER
20 238 Lanssini 2
BkaSc / 12j / W / v. Lancino de L / M.v. Cassini II / W³rtt
Thoß,Pauline
RFV Kornwestheim
GER
Gruppe 11
21 250 Lennox 192
Schwb / 15j / W / v. Lopez / M.v. Geron / SchW
Ott,Janine
RFV Kornwestheim
GER
22 264 Linalu
B / 17j / S / v. Lancer II / M.v. Romanow / Rhld
Geppert,Karina
RC Ampfertal Eberdingen
GER
Gruppe 12
23 278 Magic Moment ut Deuten
F / 07j / H / v. Eiluns Monopoly / M.v. Magic Boy / DR
Lukas,Fiona Serafina
RC Tamm
GER
24 468 Nora 302
F / 13j / S / v. / M.v. /
Setz,Celine
RV Waiblingen
GER
Gruppe 13
25 307 Parodie 358
Schwb / 10j / S / v. Carry Gold / M.v. Rolando / Bay
Müller,Marie
PSG Erdmannhausen e.V.
GER
26 310 Pebbles 53
F / 09j / S / v. Principal Boy / M.v. Durello / DR
Czerny,Nina
RV Ditzingen
GER
Gruppe 14
27 323 Rascall 11
B / 09j / W / v. Rascalino / M.v. Prince Thatch xx / Hann
William,Jennifer
RV Bietigheim-Bissingen
GER
28 346 Samuel-Joe
Df / 11j / W / v. / M.v. / Grpf.o.R
Ackermann,Stephanie
PSC Zillhardtshof
GER
Gruppe 15
29 354 Saphir 408
B / 06j / W / v. Sirtaki / M.v. Wanilo / W³rtt
Seidel,Laura Sophie
RV Ditzingen
GER
30 368 Simon 138
F / 10j / W / v. / M.v. / Grpf.o.R
Herlinger,Andrea
RFV Kornwestheim
GER
Richter:
H: Iris Hellmann
C: Lilian Lintzen
B: VP: Heidi Lebherz