Kornwestheim, PLS vom 14.-15.05.201

Ergebnis - 17 Springprüfung Kl. A**


Startfolge: Q
Nennungen: 43
Starter 31
Platziert bis: 11
Ausgeschieden: 4
Platz Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team Fehler/Zeit
1. 84 Classic Axel
B / 11j / W / v. Araconit / M.v. Champ of Class / W³rtt
Schüle,Alexander
LRFV Weil der Stadt
GER 0 / 56.60
2. 64 Celino 14
F / 09j / W / v. Carenzo / M.v. Ginsberg / Hann
Döttling,Thomas
LRFV Weil der Stadt
GER 0 / 56.89
3. 359 Scheckfleck
RSche / 13j / S / v. Star Trek FHA / M.v. Unbekannt / Pinto
Hübner,Julia
RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof
GER 0 / 57.11
4. 200 Havanna 96
B / 12j / S / v. Harry Potter / M.v. Monsieur AA / Westf
Sauter,Markus
RV Initiative Therapeutisches Reite
GER 0 / 57.34
5. 316 Poco Loco 4
Schwb / 15j / W / v. Polytraum / M.v. Werther / Rhld
Schindler,Jessica
RFV Neuffen
GER 0 / 57.37
6. 284 Maxim 87
B / 07j / W / v. Araconit / M.v. Champ of Class / W³rtt
Schüle,Alexander
LRFV Weil der Stadt
GER 0 / 57.74
7. 21 Barbarella 38
Schwb / 10j / S / v. Ustinov / M.v. Grannus / KWPN
Richter,Andrea
RV Hagenäcker Tiefenbronn
GER 0 / 58.16
8. 129 Diamond's Dancer 2
F / 08j / W / v. Diamond Star / M.v. Epikur / W³rtt
Holzapfel,Siegfried
RFV Schönbuch/Holzgerlingen
GER 0 / 59.64
9. 3 Addi G
B / 06j / W / v. Araconit / M.v. Grande Gold / W³rtt
Troll,Selina
LRFV Renningen-Malmsheim
GER 0 / 60.18
10. 49 Carland 2
B / 09j / H / v. Carinjo / M.v. Landioso / W³rtt
Pflugfelder,Sina
RFV Möglingen
GER 0 / 61.30
11. 88 Co Co Lee
B / 13j / S / v. Cambridge / M.v. Contender / Holst
Reiniger,Merrit
RG Hegnach-Oeffingen
GER 0 / 61.68
Reserve
12. 57 Cassiopeia 91
B / 08j / S / v. Ciacomo / M.v. Elimcal xx / W³rtt
Schürhoff,Dunja
RFV Maichingen u.U.
GER 0 / 63.02
13. 47 Carina 501
B / 10j / S / v. Candillo / M.v. Come On / W³rtt
Blum,Eva Susanne
RFV Murrhardt
GER 0 / 66.12
14. 314 Piks Momo
F / 15j / S / v. Pharis / M.v. Gratinus II / Thuer
Weber,Nadine
RFV Münchingen
GER 4 / 61.32
Nicht Platziert
15. 43 Capote 2
B / 10j / H / v. Carinjo / M.v. Landioso / W³rtt
Pflugfelder,Sina
RFV Möglingen
GER 4 / 62.93
16. 35 Calimera 60
Db / 05j / S / v. Casall / M.v. Cleverboy / W³rtt
Fink,Lilli Jill
RFV Schorndorf
GER 4 / 63.06
17. 288 Miramar 2
B / 12j / S / v. Lortino / M.v. Top of Class / Old
Holzapfel,Maren Alexia
RFV Schönbuch/Holzgerlingen
GER 4 / 63.47
18. 304 Noble Hunter
/ 15j / W / v. Noble Roi xx / M.v. Renoir I / W³rtt
Stolte-Horrig,Petra
RC Riedhöhe
GER 4 / 64.79
19. 261 Limbo Airlines
B / 09j / H / v. Limbus / M.v. Capitol I / W³rtt
Püttmer,Petra
RV Reichenbach-Hochdorf
GER 4 / 66.10
20. 331 Romana 218
B / 14j / S / v. Rubicell / M.v. Mitch / W³rtt
Brandt,Christoph
RFV Esslingen
GER 4 / 67.58
21. 282 Marron-Bahia
Db / 10j / S / v. Daimler / M.v. Uniform / Oe.Wb
Schindler,Jessica
RFV Neuffen
GER 8 / 59.83
22. 19 Balera 2
B / 08j / S / v. Rocketti / M.v. Fast Eddy xx / DR
Kunusch,Nadine
RFV Wernau
GER 12 / 66.35
23. 37 Calimero 653
Db / 07j / W / v. Ciacomo / M.v. Lands River / W³rtt
Becker,Bianca
PSZ Benzenbühl e.V.
GER 12 / 68.93
24. 59 Castellani 3
B / 10j / W / v. Cavallieri xx / M.v. Anselm / W³rtt
Henning,Hanne
RFV Murrgau
GER 13,75 / 75.02
25. 85 Claudio 24
F / 07j / W / v. Ciacomo / M.v. Chambertin / W³rtt
Siegle,Manuel
RFV Welzheim
GER 25,25 / 105.14
26. 81 Ciara 78
B / 08j / S / v. Clarimo / M.v. Cambridge / Holst
Brandt,Christoph
RFV Esslingen
GER 32,25 / 133.78
27. 56 Caspirant
B / 07j / W / v. Cass-Quidam / M.v. Cosinus B / DSP
Müller,Tamara
LRFV Weil der Stadt
GER 33,5 / 122.04
Ausgeschieden / Aufgabe / Verzicht
112 D'Amour 25
R / 15j / S / v. De Niro / M.v. Feiner Stern / Hann
Blum,Eva Susanne
RFV Murrhardt
GER Ausgeschieden
272 Lucia 210
B / 08j / S / v. Lord Z / M.v. Gl³ckstag / Westf
Kurz,Michael
LRFV Weil der Stadt
GER Ausgeschieden
77 Chilly Lady L
B / 10j / S / v. C-Indoctro / M.v. Lord / W³rtt
Moll,Ulrike
RV Erlenhof Köngen
GER Ausgeschieden
289 Miss Marple 145
B / 11j / S / v. For Pleasure / M.v. Loredo / Hann
Moll,Ulrike
RV Erlenhof Köngen
GER Ausgeschieden
Richter:
H: Angelika Liedle
C: Irene Loucka
B: VP: Karin Müller