Kornwestheim, PLS vom 14.-15.05.201

Ergebnis - 13 Springprüfung Kl. L


Startfolge: A
Nennungen: 32
Starter 22
Platziert bis: 8
Ausgeschieden: 2
Platz Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team Fehler/Zeit
1. 476 Casper Mado
B / 09j / W / v. Casall / M.v. Calvin / OS
Mezger,Janine
RFV Leonberg
GER 0 / 67.40
2. 232 La mia Vita
B / 11j / S / v. Clooney / M.v. Lord Calando / KWPN
Pandtle,Daniela
RFV Leonberg
GER 0 / 71.86
3. 41 Candela 33
B / 12j / S / v. Cellini / M.v. Araconit / W³rtt
Pflugfelder,Anja
RFV Möglingen
GER 4 / 68.33
4. 44 Captain Karacho
DbSch / 08j / H / v. Charming Irco / M.v. Masetta xx / Dt.Pf
Pfizenmaier,Melina
RFV Breitenfürst
GER 4 / 69.48
5. 243 Larry 173
B / 15j / W / v. Lacantus / M.v. Wanderer / Hann
Schürhoff,Dunja
RFV Maichingen u.U.
GER 4 / 70.38
6. 367 Silbertau
B / 13j / S / v. Salute xx / M.v. Atatuerk / Hann
Pandtle,Sabrina
RFV Leonberg
GER 4 / 71.35
7. 314 Piks Momo
F / 15j / S / v. Pharis / M.v. Gratinus II / Thuer
Weber,Nadine
RFV Münchingen
GER 4 / 71.51
8. 252 Levina 11
B / 12j / S / v. Lancer III / M.v. Landstreicher / Westf
Steinert,Ralph
RK Sondelfingen
GER 4 / 72.87
Reserve
9. 200 Havanna 96
B / 12j / S / v. Harry Potter / M.v. Monsieur AA / Westf
Sauter,Markus
RV Initiative Therapeutisches Reite
GER 4 / 72.90
10. 261 Limbo Airlines
B / 09j / H / v. Limbus / M.v. Capitol I / W³rtt
Püttmer,Petra
RV Reichenbach-Hochdorf
GER 4 / 75.08
11. 251 Lennox 208
B / 15j / W / v. Lincolm L / M.v. Calypso II / Hann
Richartz,Nina
RC Stockhausen
GER 4 / 80.78
Nicht Platziert
12. 85 Claudio 24
F / 07j / W / v. Ciacomo / M.v. Chambertin / W³rtt
Siegle,Manuel
RFV Welzheim
GER 4,5 / 84.02
13. 360 Scilla-Caryptis
B / 12j / S / v. / M.v. / n.b.
Schütt,Sebastian
RFV Markgröningen-Möglingen
GER 5 / 86.59
14. 331 Romana 218
B / 14j / S / v. Rubicell / M.v. Mitch / W³rtt
Brandt,Christoph
RFV Esslingen
GER 5,5 / 88.71
15. 316 Poco Loco 4
Schwb / 15j / W / v. Polytraum / M.v. Werther / Rhld
Schindler,Jessica
RFV Neuffen
GER 8 / 63.01
16. 34 Calgary 62
F / 08j / W / v. Calido I / M.v. Landro L / W³rtt
Ruopp,Carolin
Stuttgarter RFV
GER 8 / 71.22
17. 190 Grandito 3
B / 08j / W / v. Grandeur / M.v. Landor S / Hann
Riehm,Manuela
LRFV Renningen-Malmsheim
GER 8 / 77.39
18. 477 Carisma 82
B / 15j / S / v. Caretino / M.v. Ahorn Z / Holst
Mezger,Janine
RFV Leonberg
GER 9,75 / 89.85
19. 334 Ronja 2093
FkaSc / 10j / S / v. Rudelsburg / M.v. Herbstnebel / DSP
Kulhanek,Stefan
RV Erlenhof Köngen
GER 12 / 72.75
20. 282 Marron-Bahia
Db / 10j / S / v. Daimler / M.v. Uniform / Oe.Wb
Schindler,Jessica
RFV Neuffen
GER 16 / 82.50
Ausgeschieden / Aufgabe / Verzicht
55 Cashmann 4
F / 11j / H / v. Consulting / M.v. Landadel / Old
Böhme,Patricia
RFV Leinfelden-Echterdingen
GER Ausgeschieden
386 Utah van't Winkenshof
F / 12j / S / v. Casmir Z / M.v. Zoogedacht / SBS
Pandtle,Daniela
RFV Leonberg
GER Aufgabe/Verzicht
Richter:
H: Irene Loucka
C: Karin Müller
B: VP: Angelika Liedle