Kornwestheim, PLS vom 14.-15.05.201

Ergebnis - 09 Dressurprüfung Kl. L*-Kandare (L5)


Startfolge: N
Nennungen: 49
Starter 29
Platziert bis: 9
Ausgeschieden: 3
Platz Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team Wertnote
1. 325 Riverdance 72
R / 08j / W / v. Rascalino / M.v. Wolkentanz I / Hann
König,Anke
RV Nürtingen
GER 7.5
2. 164 Fiderballerina
Db / 09j / S / v. Fidertanz / M.v. Don Vino / Hann
Kohler,Stephanie
RFV Münchingen
GER 7.2
3. 293 Monte Luca NL
B / 12j / W / v. Monte Christo / M.v. Magnum / DR
Reiff,Janine
RFV Birkenhof Gönningen e.V.
GER 7.0
4. 156 Evita 400
F / 08j / S / v. Ehrentanz I / M.v. Rubinstein I / Westf
Niedermann,Britta
RV Aichwald
GER 6.9
5. 208 Hot Linea
R / 08j / S / v. Hotline / M.v. Argument / Hann
Reiff,Janine
RFV Birkenhof Gönningen e.V.
GER 6.8
6. 171 Florencio junior
Db / 11j / W / v. Florencio I / M.v. Plaisir d'Amour / W³rtt
Herrmann,Paulina Lou
RV Bietigheim-Bissingen
GER 6.6
7. 185 Giordano R
Schwb / 09j / W / v. Grand Pilot II / M.v. Sion / Bay
Keuser,Jenny
RFV Bottwartal
GER 6.5
7. 25 Billy 528
R / 11j / W / v. / M.v. / Pony o.R
Michalok,Jennifer
RFV Möglingen
GER 6.5
9. 133 Disco-Prince
Df / 09j / W / v. Disco-Tõnzer / M.v. Pluto / W³rtt
Dulic,Peter
RV Schwaikheim
GER 6.4
9. 15 Assandra 3
Schwb / 08j / S / v. Sir Donnerhall I / M.v. Raphael / Oe.Wb
Wittmer,Carmen
RFV Ludwigsburg
GER 6.4
Reserve
11. 239 Lantigo T
B / 19j / W / v. Landstreicher / M.v. Ritual / Westf
Christof,Daniela
RSG Oßweil
GER 6.3
12. 224 Kilkenny M
Db / 10j / W / v. K÷penick / M.v. Lancino de L / W³rtt
Schürholz,Stefanie
RFV Wernau
GER 6.3 - 0.2 = 6,1
13. 333 Ronaldino 3
Schwb / 13j / W / v. Rubin-Royal / M.v. Feinbrand / Hann
Leykauf,Selina
RVgg Rommelshausen
GER 6.0
13. 149 Douleur Exquise
R / 08j / W / v. Daddy Cool / M.v. Feinbrand / Old
Seidl,Susanne
RV Nürtingen
GER 6.0
Nicht Platziert
15. 119 Delano 57
Df / 16j / W / v. Del Piero / M.v. Ricardo / Bay
Einecker,Sarah
RV Nürtingen
GER 5.9
15. 220 Karat 265
F / 10j / W / v. K÷penick / M.v. Wettstreit / W³rtt
Sauer,Stefani
PSC Zillhardtshof
GER 5.9
15. 380 Te Quiera MW
FhLH / 14j / S / v. Till The Champ / M.v. Flamenco / DR
Weber,Nadine
RFV Münchingen
GER 5.9
18. 303 No Doubt ox 11
B / 17j / W / v. Fargo ox / M.v. Dahab ox / AV
Fischer,Jasmin
RV Sersheim
GER 5.8
18. 253 Levinio 8
B / 11j / W / v. Luxius / M.v. Leonid / OS
Malchin,Katrin Svenja
RFV Leonberg
GER 5.8
20. 265 Lino 43
B / 12j / H / v. Le Champion / M.v. Ganymed I / W³rtt
Knauer,Alena
RFV Fellbach
GER 5.7
20. 478 Kaiserblume 2
Db / 09j / S / v. Kaiserkult / M.v. / Hann
Wagner,Beate
RC Stockhausen
GER 5.7
22. 391 Vincens GG
B / 11j / H / v. Epernay / M.v. Lehndorff's / Trak.
Binder,Yvonne
RFZV Nußdorf
GER 5.6
23. 338 Rubina-Johnika
B / 10j / S / v. Johnson / M.v. Rubinstein I / Old
Fischer,Nicole
PSC Zillhardtshof
GER 5.5
23. 223 Kilkenny 49
F / 09j / W / v. Shavalou / M.v. Kostolany / Trak.
Höring,Elisabeth
LRFV Stuttgart-Möhringen
GER 5.5
23. 180 Garwend
F / 12j / W / v. Gargallo / M.v. Wettstreit / W³rtt
Sauer,Stefani
PSC Zillhardtshof
GER 5.5
26. 165 Fidius 4
F / 11j / H / v. Cartier v.d.Heffinck / M.v. Wendekreis / BWP
Rodgers,Tracey
RC Bissingen an der Teck
AUS 6.0 - 0.6 = 5,4
Ausgeschieden / Aufgabe / Verzicht
203 Henri 14
B / 14j / W / v. Heraldik xx / M.v. Leopardos / W³rtt
Mayer,Jasmin
RV Lautertal
GER Aufgabe/Verzicht
339 Rubins Stern
F / 14j / W / v. Rubicell / M.v. Matcho Son / W³rtt
Pfauter,Sophie
RFV Münchingen
GER Aufgabe/Verzicht
148 Doppeltes Lottchen
F / 08j / S / v. Don Diamond / M.v. Feingold / W³rtt
Renz,Angelika
PSG Wellerhof Aspach
GER Aufgabe/Verzicht
Richter:
H: Heidi Lebherz
C: Iris Hellmann
B: VP: Lilian Lintzen