Kornwestheim, PLS vom 14.-15.05.201

Ergebnis - 07 Dressurprüfung Kl. A** - Wertungsprüfung zur KMS LK5 - (A 9/2)


Startfolge: R
Nennungen: 42
Starter 31
Platziert bis: 11
Ausgeschieden: 3
Platz Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team Wertnote
1. 153 Dunhill 85
F / 10j / W / v. De Niro / M.v. Caprimond / Hann
Dieterich,Leah
RV Bietigheim-Bissingen
GER 9.0
2. 152 Dress up Betty
Db / 12j / S / v. Dolany / M.v. Lucky Champ / Holst
Schmierer,Franziska
PSG Erdmannhausen e.V.
GER 8.0
3. 118 Dayniera
Db / 10j / S / v. Der feine Lord AT / M.v. Durello / DR
Jäckel,Jennifer
RFV Ludwigsburg
GER 7.8
4. 295 Na so was K
F / 06j / W / v. Nebiolo / M.v. Mythos / EHafl
Dieterich,Leah
RV Bietigheim-Bissingen
GER 7.6
5. 353 Santociello
Db / 19j / W / v. Honeur / M.v. Habicht / Trak.
Riewerts,Anna Lena
RV Bietigheim-Bissingen
GER 7.5
5. 328 Rockadero 4
F / 11j / W / v. Roadstar / M.v. Gardez / W³rtt
Steinbrenner,Lea
PF Poppenweiler
GER 7.5
7. 280 Manaya vom Tannenberg
/ 07j / S / v. Meran (LUX) / M.v. Nordstern / Hafl.
Schaan,Dorothee
RFV Markgröningen-Möglingen
GER 7.3
8. 238 Lanssini 2
BkaSc / 12j / W / v. Lancino de L / M.v. Cassini II / W³rtt
Thoß,Pauline
RFV Kornwestheim
GER 7.1
9. 166 Fifty Smile
B / 08j / S / v. Fifty Cent / M.v. Sandro / Old
Albrecht,Cassandra
RSG Oßweil
GER 7.0
9. 327 Robin Hood 273
Db / 09j / W / v. Rittmeister / M.v. Pep / Westf
Kreid,Karina
RFV Scheerwiesental Schwieberdingen
GER 7.0
11. 345 Sammy Deluxe 8
B / 09j / W / v. Sir Durk / M.v. Vannico / NF
Schädler,Sanja
RV Winnenden u.U.e.V.
GER 6.9
Reserve
12. 73 Cherie 174
B / 13j / S / v. FS Cocky Dundee / M.v. Mentos / DR
Miller,Leslie-Ann
RFV Scheerwiesental Schwieberdingen
GER 6.8
13. 45 Caramello 19
B / 09j / H / v. Clintop / M.v. Come Well / Old
Jursik,Katharina
RFV Esslingen
GER 6.7
13. 351 Sanssouci C
R / 07j / S / v. Sirtaki / M.v. Diamantino / W³rtt
Seibold,Laura
RV Winnenden u.U.e.V.
GER 6.7
15. 182 Gigi 83
B / 11j / W / v. Going East / M.v. Valido / DR
Holz,Theresa
RFV Münchingen
GER 6.6
15. 283 Mary-Lou 63
RSche / 09j / S / v. / M.v. / Pony o.R
Maxham,Tiziana
RC Sonnenhof Murr
GER 6.6
Nicht Platziert
17. 396 Wienna vom Tannenberg
F / 05j / S / v. Wildberg / M.v. Nordstern / Hafl.
Schaan,Dorothee
RFV Markgröningen-Möglingen
GER 6.5
18. 286 Memphis 114
R / 10j / W / v. Mandingo / M.v. Donauwind / DR
Reinemuth,Paula
RFV Bottwartal
GER 6.4
19. 91 Come best
Schi / 14j / H / v. Come Well / M.v. Goldpilz / ZW
Thoß,Pauline
RFV Kornwestheim
GER 6.3
20. 382 Tiamo 66
Db / 11j / W / v. Tullamore / M.v. Lanthano / W³rtt
Link,Verena
RFV Fellbach
GER 6.2
20. 13 Arizona 109
F / 13j / S / v. Almaz / M.v. F³rstengold / Hess
Schiessle,Katja
RV Römerhof Oberriexingen
GER 6.2
22. 215 Johannson
B / 10j / W / v. Johnson / M.v. Imperator / W³rtt
Morlok-Friedrich,Andrea
Reiterhof Pleidelsheim
GER 6.1
23. 114 Dany Smith
Schwb / 13j / W / v. Diamond Hit / M.v. Rio Negro / Bay
Seemann,Nina Monique
PSG Erdmannhausen e.V.
GER 6.0
24. 79 Chopin de l'amour F
Db / 07j / W / v. Carabas / M.v. Davignon I / W³rtt
Härer,Mareike
RFV Münchingen
GER 5.6
25. 181 Ghislaine
Db / 09j / S / v. French Kiss / M.v. Germanist xx / Old
Rommel,Ramona
RC Freiberg
GER 5.5
26. 6 Allegra 139
Db / 13j / S / v. Alassio / M.v. Brentano II / W³rtt
Heisig,Angela
RFV Filderstadt
GER 5.3
27. 255 Lexx Lanthan
Schi / 08j / W / v. Lucky Boy / M.v. Guidam (de Dartay) / KWPN
Müller Dr.,Anja
RFV Möglingen
GER 5.2
28. 175 Frida 41
F / 07j / S / v. Fidertanz / M.v. Gardez / W³rtt
Seitter,Corinna
RFV Münchingen
GER 4.8
Ausgeschieden / Aufgabe / Verzicht
355 Scaleo W
Db / 07j / W / v. Sandro Hit / M.v. Ambassadeur / Old
Birnbaum,Muriel Sophie
RV Bietigheim-Bissingen
GER Aufgabe/Verzicht
201 Heaven Star 3
R / 10j / W / v. Hochadel / M.v. Sandro Hit / Hann
Kumpf-Scheuermann,Stefanie
RC Ampfertal Eberdingen
GER Aufgabe/Verzicht
250 Lennox 192
Schwb / 15j / W / v. Lopez / M.v. Geron / SchW
Ott,Janine
RFV Kornwestheim
GER Aufgabe/Verzicht
Richter:
H: Heidi Lebherz
C: Iris Hellmann
B: VP: Lilian Lintzen