Rottweil,PLS vom 06.-08.05.216

Ergebnis - 07 / 2 Dressurprüfung Kl.A*


Startfolge: V
Nennungen: 30
Starter 19
Platziert bis: 6
Ausgeschieden: 0
Platz Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team Wertnote
1. 149 Narnia W
F / 07j / S / v. Noir de Luxe / M.v. Nanduc / DR
Bussmann,Tamara
RSZ Hohenzollern
GER 7.6
2. 157 Northern Diego
F / 08j / W / v. Northern Dancer / M.v. Merlin / DR
Bier,Sarah
RFV Donaueschingen
GER 7.4
3. 120 Laccalera
Schwb / 09j / S / v. Latimer / M.v. Gardez / W³rtt
Stark,Christin
RFV Gottmadingen
GER 7.3
4. 38 Cologna
B / 06j / S / v. Connery / M.v. Welt Hit II / W³rtt
Alber,Antonia
PSV Onstmettingen
GER 7.0
5. 29 Cera 68
F / 09j / S / v. Cero I / M.v. Topas / W³rtt
Grießhaber,Alina
RFV Schwenningen
GER 6.9
6. 2 Aenniken Skywalker
R / 10j / W / v. / M.v. / n.b.
Klijn,Katja de
RFV Schwenningen
GER 6.8
6. 172 Quentin vom Schleifbach-Hof
Db / 10j / H / v. Quintero / M.v. Langenhagen / Holst
Meier,Manuela
Schwarzwälder RV Freudenstadt
GER 6.8
Reserve
8. 147 Mosri Al Dahab ox
Schi / 12j / H / v. Dahab ox / M.v. Penthagonn ox / AV
Dorn,Katharina
RFV Rottweil u.U.
GER 6.3
9. 59 Diamond Cuyano
Schwb / 06j / W / v. Diamond Hit / M.v. Rosentau / W³rtt
Rabus,Susanne
RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
GER 6.2
9. 201 Saphira Royal
F / 07j / S / v. Sir Sandro / M.v. Arthus / W³rtt
Vitaliano,Judith
RFV Gottmadingen
GER 6.2
11. 57 Diamant 554
F / 12j / H / v. Don Vino / M.v. Griseldo xx / Hann
Pieper,Sandra
PSG Beschenhof
GER 6.1
Nicht Platziert
12. 152 Nemo D
BFalb / 06j / W / v. Nemax / M.v. FS Golden Highlight / DR
Huttrop-Hage,Janine
RC Hofgut Albführen
GER 6.0
12. 101 Gryffindor's Sword
B / 14j / W / v. Grafenstein / M.v. Rhodos / W³rtt
Klimmek,Miriam
PST Schwarzwald-Baar
GER 6.0
14. 144 Mambo 158
F / 17j / W / v. Mon Ami / M.v. Nasall / Hafl.
Helbing,Saskia
RFV Hochwald e.V.
GER 5.9
15. 32 Charlton 8
B / 12j / W / v. Charisma / M.v. Polydor / Westf
Dimkovski,Alexandra
Schwarzwälder RV Freudenstadt
GER 5.8
15. 53 Deluna Eclipse
Df / 08j / S / v. Don Diamond / M.v. Donnerschlag / W³rtt
Sauter,Anna-Maria
RV Spießhof e.V.
GER 5.8
17. 150 Navarin 2
F / 07j / W / v. Occacio / M.v. Enchantee / Trak.
Bussmann,Tamara
RSZ Hohenzollern
GER 5.7
18. 117 Kira 521
B / 12j / S / v. Lucito / M.v. Banditentraum / Trak.
Fürderer,Anna
IG Therapeutisches Reiten
GER 5.5
18. 35 Chocolate Chip 10
B / 06j / W / v. Cassus / M.v. Acorado I / Hann
Grill,Carmen Johanna
RFV Klettgau Bühl
GER 5.5
Richter:
H: Sibylle Link
C: Falk-Ingo Kettlitz