Rottweil,PLS vom 06.-08.05.216

Ergebnis - 05 / 2 Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.


Startfolge: B
Nennungen: 29
Starter 15
Platziert bis: 5
Ausgeschieden: 1
Platz Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team Wertnote
1. 113 Inya
B / 09j / S / v. Insterburg / M.v. Rilke / Rhld
Hölle,Alica
RV Schömberg
GER 7.2
2. 172 Quentin vom Schleifbach-Hof
Db / 10j / H / v. Quintero / M.v. Langenhagen / Holst
Dimkovski,Alexandra
Schwarzwälder RV Freudenstadt
GER 7.0
3. 25 Casylane
Db / 13j / S / v. Contendro I / M.v. Escudo II / Rhld
Riesterer,Verena
RFV Donaueschingen
GER 6.9
4. 229 Van der Tol
R / 12j / W / v. Dream Valvet / M.v. Derbino / DR
Bussmann,Tamara
RSZ Hohenzollern
GER 6.8
5. 128 Leidibri
F / 09j / S / v. Lagerfeld / M.v. Don Weltmeyer / LetW
Paul,Anne-Kathrin
PSZ Königsfeld
GER 6.6
Reserve
6. 109 Highlander 83
F / 11j / W / v. His Highness / M.v. Pik Bube I / W³rtt
Borths,Kathrin Sabine
RSV Stockfelderhof e.V.
GER 6.5
7. 207 Serafino 23
Db / 07j / W / v. Serano Gold / M.v. Donnerhall / Old
Halder,Marina
RFV Ostrach
GER 6.4
8. 27 Cavallino 14
Schi / 16j / W / v. Come Well / M.v. Polydor / Westf
Ohnmacht,Philien
PSV Gäufelden e.V
GER 6.3
Nicht Platziert
9. 157 Northern Diego
F / 08j / W / v. Northern Dancer / M.v. Merlin / DR
Bier,Sarah
RFV Donaueschingen
GER 6.2
10. 88 Fjodo
F / 10j / W / v. F³rst Piccolo / M.v. Ramiro's Son I / Westf
Rabus,Annegret
RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
GER 6.0
11. 232 Wa Wuu
B / 08j / W / v. Wakantanka M / M.v. Lauries Crusador xx / Hann
Roschanski,Pamina
RC Schoren-Engen
GER 5.5
12. 29 Cera 68
F / 09j / S / v. Cero I / M.v. Topas / W³rtt
Grießhaber,Alina
RFV Schwenningen
GER 5.3
13. 149 Narnia W
F / 07j / S / v. Noir de Luxe / M.v. Nanduc / DR
Bussmann,Tamara
RSZ Hohenzollern
GER 4.8
13. 222 Supernova 3
R / 06j / S / v. Sir Sandro / M.v. Tibi xx / W³rtt
Rapp,Natalie
PSV Wenthof
GER 4.8
Ausgeschieden / Aufgabe / Verzicht
71 Donna Romana
Db / 12j / S / v. Don Larino / M.v. Rouletto / Old
Ott,Maximiliane
RSV Salemertal
GER Aufgabe/Verzicht
Richter:
H: Falk-Ingo Kettlitz
C: Inge Raither-Fischer