Altensteig,Intern.PLS (CIC) vom 07.

Starterliste - 08 / 1 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*


Startfolge: O
Nennungen: 42
Starter 31
Platziert bis:
Ausgeschieden: 0
# Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team
1 277 Kaja 44
F / 10j / S / v. Mastrojani / M.v. Opal x / DR
Pfeifle,Marlen
RFV Pfalzgrafenweiler
GER
2 256 Henriette 40
Schi / 08j / S / v. Grafenstolz / M.v. Amiego / Trak.
Strutz,Linda
RFV Effringen
GER
3 316 Lucky Luke 332
Schi / 15j / W / v. / M.v. / n.b.
Kühnapfel,Nicole
RA TSV Altensteig
GER
4 206 Fan Helsing
B / 11j / W / v. FAN Holland (ex Holland) / M.v. Pilot / Westf
Gänßle,Francesca
RA TSV Altensteig
GER
5 395 Roxanne 137
B / 12j / S / v. Ruehmann / M.v. Titus / W³rtt
Guler,Tamara
RFV Effringen
GER
6 262 Ikaros 10
B / 08j / W / v. Imothep (Werner H) / M.v. Grand Cru / DSP
Gunzenhäuser,Liv Elin
RG Seehof Büchenau e.V.
GER
7 366 Quentin vom Schleifbach-Hof
Db / 09j / H / v. Quintero / M.v. Langenhagen / Holst
Meier,Manuela
Schwarzwälder RV Freudenstadt
GER
8 493 Lifestyl
/ 5j / W / v. / M.v. / -n.gefunde
Siewert,Adele
RFV Herrenberg e.V.
GER
9 431 Sunday Rose 7
Schwb / 06j / S / v. Sirtaki / M.v. Rising xx / W³rtt
Bauer,Kathrin
RFV Effringen
GER
10 432 Sunlight 36
F / 07j / W / v. Sungold / M.v. Donnerhall / Old
Volz,Sandra
RFV Effringen
GER
11 485 Undiva
F / 19j / S / v. Le Duc / M.v. Mahagoni / Trak.
Trück,Arlena
RA TSV Altensteig
GER
12 490 Vindus
/ 0j / W / v. / M.v. /
Siewert,Eckart
RFV Herrenberg e.V.
GER
13 9 Alice 366
B / 08j / S / v. Aralimbo / M.v. Landego / W³rtt
Bannwolf,Kerstin
RG Waldhof Wildberg
GER
14 29 Araconella
B / 10j / S / v. Araconit / M.v. Latin Lover / W³rtt
Wenz,Annika
RFV Effringen
GER
15 50 Baroness Barbara
B / 10j / S / v. Goldschmidt / M.v. Hyllos / Trak.
Rathfelder,Silvia
PF Malsch
GER
16 80 Cap stone
F / 12j / W / v. Charming / M.v. Baryshnikov / Hann
Schneider-Vejsada,Nadine
LRFV Weil der Stadt
GER
17 118 Chica 158
B / 07j / S / v. Carry / M.v. Conway / W³rtt
Baumer,Tim Fabian
RFV Pfalzgrafenweiler
GER
18 127 Cinderella P 2
B / 07j / S / v. Cola / M.v. Zorro T / Rhld
Böttinger,Rebecca
Reit.-u.Fahrverein Gechingen e.V.
GER
19 133 Cody 100
Db / 06j / W / v. Carthino Z / M.v. Zuidhorn / KWPN
Schütz,Josephine
RG Waldhof Wildberg
GER
20 146 Copacabana 37
B / 07j / S / v. Champion For Pleasure / M.v. Cellini / ZW
Spingler,Lisa
RV Horb e.V
GER
21 158 Crossing Jordan 5
FSchi / 12j / S / v. Capilano / M.v. Lavallo / Hess
Oelkrug,Louis
RV Nürtingen
GER
22 494 Disco Cat
/ 08j / W / v. / M.v. /
Siewert,Leila
RFV Herrenberg e.V.
GER
23 208 Faustino 19
B / 13j / W / v. Feuerwerk / M.v. Rhodos / OS
Deuble,Jessica
RFV Effringen
GER
24 211 FBW Harry McLeary
F / 10j / W / v. Cavallieri xx / M.v. Hildenley xx / W³rtt
Schuler,Sarah
RA TSV Altensteig
GER
25 212 Fein Cera 7
Df / 09j / S / v. Fidertanz / M.v. Donnerhall / Old
Dannegger,Katharina
Trossinger RSG
GER
26 248 Gwen 25
F / 14j / S / v. Gargallo / M.v. Flirt / W³rtt
Faisst,Joelle Celine
PSV Gäufelden e.V
GER
27 252 Havanna Blue
Schwb / 16j / S / v. Hohenstein / M.v. Pik Bube I / Hann
Schneider,Marie
RFV Herrenberg e.V.
GER
28 435 Suse D
B / 11j / S / v. Sir Oldenburg / M.v. Cordeur / W³rtt
Strutz,Linda
RFV Effringen
GER
29 460 Zaubermaus 20
B / 08j / S / v. Cristo / M.v. Cor de la Bryere / Holst
Kühnapfel,Nicole
RA TSV Altensteig
GER
30 77 Candy Man G
B / 07j / W / v. Carry / M.v. Cambridge / W³rtt
Gänßle,Francesca
RA TSV Altensteig
GER
31 236 Giraldo 9
B / 05j / W / v. Giraldo van de Boslandhoeve / M.v. Carano / OS
Guler,Tamara
RFV Effringen
GER
Richter:
H: Joachim Jung
C: Franz Josef Georg Maier