Altensteig,Intern.PLS (CIC) vom 07.

Starterliste - 06 Springprüfung Kl.L


Startfolge: S
Nennungen: 43
Starter 27
Platziert bis:
Ausgeschieden: 0
# Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team
1 112 Charming Chica
B / 11j / S / v. Centesimo I / M.v. Alcazaro / W³rtt
Enderle,Alisa
RG Waldhof Wildberg
GER
2 74 Candilla 19
Db / 11j / S / v. Candillo / M.v. Landadel / W³rtt
Wirth,Thomas
RC Heiligenbronn
GER
3 2 Abraxas 123
B / 15j / W / v. Araconit / M.v. Greif / W³rtt
Pfrommer,Elias
RFV Effringen
GER
4 84 Cardino 14
B / 06j / W / v. Cardenio / M.v. Silvio I / Hann
Metz,Simon
TV RG Gültstein
GER
5 411 Sewarion
Db / 09j / W / v. Stargate / M.v. Parademarsch II / ZW
Gunzenhäuser,Ole C.
RG Seehof Büchenau e.V.
GER
6 423 Squaw v. Missihof S
Db / 11j / S / v. Sir Oldenburg / M.v. Carolus I / W³rtt
Rau,Lisa-Marie
RA TSV Altensteig
GER
7 33 Armstrong 36
B / 10j / H / v. Amman / M.v. Rebel Z I / OS
Dölker,Julia
RV Waldachtal e.V
GER
8 59 Brer Rabbit xx
F / 10j / W / v. Riberetto xx / M.v. Commanche Run xx / xx
Pritschau,Sophie
RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
GER
9 66 Calif 47
Schi / 09j / W / v. Conceicao / M.v. Stakkato / Westf
Wegner,Joana
Schwarzwälder RV Freudenstadt
GER
10 73 Canberra A
B / 06j / S / v. Clinton II / M.v. Araconit / W³rtt
Albers,Sabine
RG Waldhof Wildberg
GER
11 77 Candy Man G
B / 07j / W / v. Carry / M.v. Cambridge / W³rtt
Gänßle,Francesca
RA TSV Altensteig
GER
12 81 Capri H
Schi / 07j / S / v. Colorit / M.v. Askari / DSP
Matyas,Sonja
RV Bohlingen
GER
13 83 Captain Jack 40
B / 08j / W / v. Ovidius / M.v. Graf Grannus / KWPN
Ruggaber,Kai
RV Bronnweiler
GER
14 115 Cher 39
B / 10j / S / v. Candillo / M.v. Kolibri / W³rtt
Enderle,Alisa
RG Waldhof Wildberg
GER
15 293 Lagros 3
R / 10j / H / v. Lintasboy R / M.v. Rico / W³rtt
Wirth,Thomas
RC Heiligenbronn
GER
16 133 Cody 100
Db / 06j / W / v. Carthino Z / M.v. Zuidhorn / KWPN
Schütz,Josephine
RG Waldhof Wildberg
GER
17 146 Copacabana 37
B / 07j / S / v. Champion For Pleasure / M.v. Cellini / ZW
Spingler,Lisa
RV Horb e.V
GER
18 286 L.A. Woman
B / 06j / S / v. Lordanos / M.v. Prinz Pilot / OS
Lefelmann,Anna-Katharina
RV Jettingen
GER
19 464 Leopin FST
B / 16j / H / v. / M.v. Pius / Sachs
Hoyer,Anke
RSG Altheim
GER
20 353 Peggy-Sue 18
B / 16j / S / v. Pluspunkt / M.v. Westgote / Westf
Wirth,Jessica
RC Heiligenbronn
GER
21 373 Quintus 135
B / 06j / W / v. Quirado / M.v. Calypso I / Holst
Kübler,Anke
RFV Pfalzgrafenweiler
GER
22 206 Fan Helsing
B / 11j / W / v. FAN Holland (ex Holland) / M.v. Pilot / Westf
Gänßle,Vanessa
RA TSV Altensteig
GER
23 480 Bad Boys' Girl
B / 09j / S / v. Aralimbo / M.v. Argentinus / Westf
Luta,Anna-Lena
Sportpferdezentrum Aach e.V.
GER
24 304 Levell
B / 15j / W / v. Lancer II / M.v. Ritual / Rhld
Metz,Simon
TV RG Gültstein
GER
25 103 Celias
F / 10j / W / v. Couleur-Rubin / M.v. Seladon / W³rtt
Pfrommer,Elias
RFV Effringen
GER
26 309 Loreley 99
B / 08j / S / v. Lordanos / M.v. Grand Amour / W³rtt
Enderle,Alisa
RG Waldhof Wildberg
GER
27 299 Latte Macchiato 7
F / 09j / W / v. Limbus / M.v. Calato / Holst
Wirth,Thomas
RC Heiligenbronn
GER
Richter:
H: Dieter Hoffmann
C: Holger Sontheim