Altensteig,Intern.PLS (CIC) vom 07.

Starterliste - 05 Springprüfung Kl.L


Startfolge: I
Nennungen: 61
Starter 43
Platziert bis:
Ausgeschieden: 0
# Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team
1 286 L.A. Woman
B / 06j / S / v. Lordanos / M.v. Prinz Pilot / OS
Lefelmann,Anna-Katharina
RV Jettingen
GER
2 296 Lancina D
B / 11j / S / v. Lancino de L / M.v. Lintas / W³rtt
Strutz,Jennifer
RFV Effringen
GER
3 297 Larelia
Df / 06j / S / v. Lordanos / M.v. Democraat / Hann
Pfrommer,Elias
RFV Effringen
GER
4 392 Rosi 344
Db / 09j / S / v. Royal Ascot / M.v. Legendõr I / Bay
Eberhardt,Ann-Kathrin
RSC Salzstetten
GER
5 413 Sharny
B / 07j / S / v. Salito / M.v. Rabino / Hann
Zinser,Heike
RC Waldhöfe Gärtringen
GER
6 17 Amaretta 14
F / 07j / S / v. Acadius / M.v. Graf Lehndorff / OS
Wilke,Christoph
RC Waldhöfe Gärtringen
GER
7 22 Angelie
B / 08j / S / v. Acordelli / M.v. Landgraf I / W³rtt
Bartholomä,Alice
VFR Käpfleswiesenhof
GER
8 32 Ariba 25
B / 14j / S / v. Araconit / M.v. Capitol I / W³rtt
Löffler,Joshua
RV Jettingen
GER
9 62 Cabildo
B / 07j / W / v. Con Air / M.v. Caretino / Holst
Zinser,Lisa
RC Waldhöfe Gärtringen
GER
10 112 Charming Chica
B / 11j / S / v. Centesimo I / M.v. Alcazaro / W³rtt
Enderle,Alisa
RG Waldhof Wildberg
GER
12 373 Quintus 135
B / 06j / W / v. Quirado / M.v. Calypso I / Holst
Kübler,Anke
RFV Pfalzgrafenweiler
GER
13 378 Randya de Fuyssieux Z
B / 14j / S / v. Raphael / M.v. Unbekannt / Z.Rpf
Messerle,Daniel
RV Reichenbach-Hochdorf
GER
14 394 Rotdorn 8
B / 13j / W / v. Rimini / M.v. Laurelic xx / W³rtt
Gohl,Viktoria
RG Waldhof Wildberg
GER
15 423 Squaw v. Missihof S
Db / 11j / S / v. Sir Oldenburg / M.v. Carolus I / W³rtt
Rau,Lisa-Marie
RA TSV Altensteig
GER
16 14 Alonso 37
B / 09j / W / v. Abke / M.v. Argentinus / Bay
Haller,Andree
RSG Gnadental
GER
17 16 Amadeus 952
B / 07j / H / v. Amadehus (Amago) / M.v. Cavallo / W³rtt
Töpler,Angela
RG Waldhof Wildberg
GER
18 35 Arthos 107
B / 13j / W / v. Araconit / M.v. Cento / OS
Haizmann,Martin
RFV Pfalzgrafenweiler
GER
19 480 Bad Boys' Girl
B / 09j / S / v. Aralimbo / M.v. Argentinus / Westf
Luta,Anna-Lena
Sportpferdezentrum Aach e.V.
GER
20 44 Ballentina
BSti / 09j / S / v. Balou du Rouet / M.v. Argentinus / Westf
Seeger,Julian
RG Hof Georgenau
GER
21 59 Brer Rabbit xx
F / 10j / W / v. Riberetto xx / M.v. Commanche Run xx / xx
Pritschau,Sophie
RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
GER
22 66 Calif 47
Schi / 09j / W / v. Conceicao / M.v. Stakkato / Westf
Wegner,Joana
Schwarzwälder RV Freudenstadt
GER
23 73 Canberra A
B / 06j / S / v. Clinton II / M.v. Araconit / W³rtt
Albers,Sabine
RG Waldhof Wildberg
GER
24 77 Candy Man G
B / 07j / W / v. Carry / M.v. Cambridge / W³rtt
Gänßle,Francesca
RA TSV Altensteig
GER
25 81 Capri H
Schi / 07j / S / v. Colorit / M.v. Askari / DSP
Matyas,Sonja
RV Bohlingen
GER
26 82 Captain 31
B / 09j / H / v. Contender / M.v. Barinello / Holst
Heinzelmann,Julia
Schwarzwälder RV Freudenstadt
GER
27 83 Captain Jack 40
B / 08j / W / v. Ovidius / M.v. Graf Grannus / KWPN
Ruggaber,Kai
RV Bronnweiler
GER
28 116 Chiara 301
B / 09j / S / v. Chacco-Blue / M.v. Iberio / W³rtt
Pape,Mareike
RFV Herrenberg e.V.
GER
29 118 Chica 158
B / 07j / S / v. Carry / M.v. Conway / W³rtt
Baumer,Tim Fabian
RFV Pfalzgrafenweiler
GER
30 121 Chita 5
Db / 13j / S / v. Chellano Z / M.v. Lysander / Z.Rpf
Spörl,Karina
RFV Pfalzgrafenweiler
GER
31 133 Cody 100
Db / 06j / W / v. Carthino Z / M.v. Zuidhorn / KWPN
Schütz,Josephine
RG Waldhof Wildberg
GER
32 136 Cokeside of Life
B / 08j / H / v. Colander / M.v. Florestan I / W³rtt
Wacker,Isabel
RV Jettingen
GER
33 146 Copacabana 37
B / 07j / S / v. Champion For Pleasure / M.v. Cellini / ZW
Spingler,Lisa
RV Horb e.V
GER
34 210 FBW French Cool
Schwb / 10j / W / v. French Kiss / M.v. Quick Step II / W³rtt
Bratz,Stefan
RFV Pfalzgrafenweiler
GER
35 435 Suse D
B / 11j / S / v. Sir Oldenburg / M.v. Cordeur / W³rtt
Strutz,Jennifer
RFV Effringen
GER
36 31 Arelia 2
F / 06j / S / v. Arioso du Theillet / M.v. Silvio I / Hann
Pfrommer,Elias
RFV Effringen
GER
37 46 Balousando
FkaSc / 06j / H / v. Baloussini / M.v. Lando / Bay
Eberhardt,Ann-Kathrin
RSC Salzstetten
GER
38 444 Urielle 5
B / 11j / S / v. Askari / M.v. Coriano / Holst
Zinser,Heike
RC Waldhöfe Gärtringen
GER
39 28 Apassionata 3
Df / 08j / S / v. Acadius / M.v. Korano B / OS
Wilke,Christoph
RC Waldhöfe Gärtringen
GER
40 108 Chacyra 2
B / 07j / S / v. Chambertin / M.v. Sandro / Old
Bartholomä,Alice
VFR Käpfleswiesenhof
GER
41 117 Chica 149
B / 09j / S / v. Chapot / M.v. Araconit / W³rtt
Löffler,Joshua
RV Jettingen
GER
42 135 Coffee Line
B / 08j / S / v. Con Air / M.v. Sympatico / Holst
Zinser,Lisa
RC Waldhöfe Gärtringen
GER
43 115 Cher 39
B / 10j / S / v. Candillo / M.v. Kolibri / W³rtt
Enderle,Alisa
RG Waldhof Wildberg
GER
44 221 Flying Frida
B / 09j / S / v. Furore / M.v. Haarlem / KWPN
Böttinger,Rebecca
Reit.-u.Fahrverein Gechingen e.V.
GER
Richter:
H: Bärbel Lüdecke
C: Franz Josef Georg Maier