Altensteig,Intern.PLS (CIC) vom 07.

Starterliste - 04 Springprüfung Kl.M* m.Siegerrunde


Startfolge: W
Nennungen: 28
Starter 20
Platziert bis:
Ausgeschieden: 0
# Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team
1 2 Abraxas 123
B / 15j / W / v. Araconit / M.v. Greif / W³rtt
Pfrommer,Elias
RFV Effringen
GER
2 115 Cher 39
B / 10j / S / v. Candillo / M.v. Kolibri / W³rtt
Enderle,Alisa
RG Waldhof Wildberg
GER
3 296 Lancina D
B / 11j / S / v. Lancino de L / M.v. Lintas / W³rtt
Strutz,Jennifer
RFV Effringen
GER
4 14 Alonso 37
B / 09j / W / v. Abke / M.v. Argentinus / Bay
Haller,Andree
RSG Gnadental
GER
5 28 Apassionata 3
Df / 08j / S / v. Acadius / M.v. Korano B / OS
Wilke,Christoph
RC Waldhöfe Gärtringen
GER
6 480 Bad Boys' Girl
B / 09j / S / v. Aralimbo / M.v. Argentinus / Westf
Luta,Anna-Lena
Sportpferdezentrum Aach e.V.
GER
7 56 Bolero S
Schwb / 11j / W / v. Baldini I / M.v. Cento / OS
Elsäßer,Kerstin Annika
RA TSV Altensteig
GER
8 59 Brer Rabbit xx
F / 10j / W / v. Riberetto xx / M.v. Commanche Run xx / xx
Pritschau,Sophie
RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
GER
9 82 Captain 31
B / 09j / H / v. Contender / M.v. Barinello / Holst
Heinzelmann,Julia
Schwarzwälder RV Freudenstadt
GER
10 108 Chacyra 2
B / 07j / S / v. Chambertin / M.v. Sandro / Old
Bartholomä,Alice
VFR Käpfleswiesenhof
GER
11 116 Chiara 301
B / 09j / S / v. Chacco-Blue / M.v. Iberio / W³rtt
Pape,Mareike
RFV Herrenberg e.V.
GER
13 373 Quintus 135
B / 06j / W / v. Quirado / M.v. Calypso I / Holst
Kübler,Anke
RFV Pfalzgrafenweiler
GER
14 378 Randya de Fuyssieux Z
B / 14j / S / v. Raphael / M.v. Unbekannt / Z.Rpf
Messerle,Daniel
RV Reichenbach-Hochdorf
GER
15 394 Rotdorn 8
B / 13j / W / v. Rimini / M.v. Laurelic xx / W³rtt
Gohl,Viktoria
RG Waldhof Wildberg
GER
16 417 Skyros CE
Schi / 12j / H / v. Stakkato / M.v. Cassini I / OS
Pape,Fritz
RFV Herrenberg e.V.
GER
17 447 Venray 3
Schi / 09j / W / v. Carolus II / M.v. Don Carlos / KWPN
Hartl,Andreas
RV Horb e.V
GER
18 206 Fan Helsing
B / 11j / W / v. FAN Holland (ex Holland) / M.v. Pilot / Westf
Gänßle,Vanessa
RA TSV Altensteig
GER
19 103 Celias
F / 10j / W / v. Couleur-Rubin / M.v. Seladon / W³rtt
Pfrommer,Elias
RFV Effringen
GER
20 309 Loreley 99
B / 08j / S / v. Lordanos / M.v. Grand Amour / W³rtt
Enderle,Alisa
RG Waldhof Wildberg
GER
21 435 Suse D
B / 11j / S / v. Sir Oldenburg / M.v. Cordeur / W³rtt
Strutz,Jennifer
RFV Effringen
GER
Richter:
H: Martin Wanner
C: Franz Josef Georg Maier
M: Bärbel Lüdecke