Altensteig,Intern.PLS (CIC) vom 07.

Starterliste - 02 / 2 Vielseitigkeitsprfg. Kl.A*


Startfolge: C
Nennungen: 30
Starter 21
Platziert bis:
Ausgeschieden: 0
# Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team
1 186 Don Giovanni 109
R / 10j / H / v. Depardieu / M.v. Sion / W³rtt
Dannegger,Katharina
Trossinger RSG
GER
2 483 Colorit's Tip Top
B / 06j / W / v. Colorit / M.v. Davignon I / Oe.Wb
Hörning,Carolin
RC Renningen e.V.
GER
3 123 Chocolat blanc
Schi / 06j / S / v. Calido Fritz / M.v. Skipper / Old
Heberling,Franziska
PSG Beschenhof
GER
4 119 Chico 888
B / 07j / H / v. Chico's Boy / M.v. Argentinus / Bay
Heuer,Lena
RFV Mössingen
GER
5 142 Cookie 53
B / 08j / W / v. Canto / M.v. Carry / Holst
Pfefferkorn,Madita
PSZ Benzenbühl e.V.
GER
6 265 Indian Summer 110
Db / 09j / S / v. Grafenstolz / M.v. Ravel / W³rtt
Kretzler,Claudia
RSG Engelberth e.V.
GER
7 161 Cupido 95
B / 06j / W / v. Catoki / M.v. Lordship / Holst
Klingler,Vera
RFV Blaubeuren
GER
8 222 For Lorrado
B / 07j / H / v. For Pleasure / M.v. Corrado I / Holst
Terpeluk,Eva
RFV Ehingen
GER
9 182 Disco 93
F / 09j / W / v. Dijon / M.v. Sandros / DSP
Siegle,Lars
RFV Scheerwiesental Schwieberdingen
GER
10 86 Careless Cricket
Schi / 06j / H / v. Careless Secretary xx / M.v. Laptop / W³rtt
Pritschau,Sophie
RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
GER
11 470 Gianna
/ 07j / S / v. / M.v. /
Weibel, Fabienne
12 251 Harry Potter 16
B / 16j / W / v. Heraldik xx / M.v. Willibald / W³rtt
Weisel-Krekeler,Christina
Tübinger RG
GER
13 155 Count Jack
Db / 11j / W / v. Countdown / M.v. Akzent II / Hann
Gerds,Katja
RFV Herrenberg e.V.
GER
14 173 Decorno
B / 10j / W / v. Denaro / M.v. Coriolan / W³rtt
Eppinger,Marc
VSFP Gestüt Lerchenhof
GER
15 473 Cornett II
/ 10j / W / v. / M.v. /
Germann,Nadine
SUI
16 276 Kabuga
B / 07j / W / v. / M.v. / Ausl.
Minder,Nadja
SUI
17 301 Le Cadeaux
F / 07j / W / v. Laurel / M.v. Pilatus / W³rtt
Beifuss,Anja
RSG Engelberth e.V.
GER
18 130 Clintou
Db / 06j / W / v. Clinton I / M.v. Loutano / Holst
Arnold,Marie-Sophie
Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
GER
19 289 Lady 2087
R / 15j / S / v. Wildglanz / M.v. Unbekannt / Dt.Pf
Ganzhorn,Regina
RFV Ehningen
GER
20 95 Carthago 59
B / 16j / W / v. Catani K / M.v. Polany / Westf
Theobald,Isabel
PSC Linslerhof e.V.
GER
21 290 Lady Lancer 4
B / 14j / S / v. Lancer III / M.v. Monsieur AA / Westf
Klemme,Antonia
Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
GER
Richter:
H: Dieter Hoffmann
C: Franz Josef Georg Maier