Altensteig,Intern.PLS (CIC) vom 07.

Ergebnis - 09 Springprüfung Kl. A**


Startfolge: F
Nennungen: 59
Starter 42
Platziert bis: 7
Ausgeschieden: 1
Platz Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team Fehler/Zeit
Abteilung: 1
1. 150 Coralie 16
B / 10j / S / v. Cassini II / M.v. Los Alamos / Holst
Schütz,Josephine
RG Waldhof Wildberg
GER 0 / 46.84
2. 122 Chocklat Jagger
B / 08j / H / v. Carentan / M.v. Athlet Z / Holst
Siewert,Leila
RFV Herrenberg e.V.
GER 0 / 49.26
3. 221 Flying Frida
B / 09j / S / v. Furore / M.v. Haarlem / KWPN
Böttinger,Rebecca
Reit.-u.Fahrverein Gechingen e.V.
GER 0 / 52.12
4. 75 Candino 10
B / 14j / W / v. Carino / M.v. Lysander / CH.Wb
Wacker,Isabel
RV Jettingen
GER 0 / 53.71
5. 206 Fan Helsing
B / 11j / W / v. FAN Holland (ex Holland) / M.v. Pilot / Westf
Gänßle,Francesca
RA TSV Altensteig
GER 0 / 54.99
6. 435 Suse D
B / 11j / S / v. Sir Oldenburg / M.v. Cordeur / W³rtt
Strutz,Linda
RFV Effringen
GER 0 / 58.52
7. 118 Chica 158
B / 07j / S / v. Carry / M.v. Conway / W³rtt
Baumer,Tim Fabian
RFV Pfalzgrafenweiler
GER 4 / 47.49
Abteilung: 2
1. 66 Calif 47
Schi / 09j / W / v. Conceicao / M.v. Stakkato / Westf
Wegner,Joana
Schwarzwälder RV Freudenstadt
GER 0 / 47.72
2. 91 Carlos 524
FkaSc / 11j / W / v. Calido I / M.v. Carte d'Or / Hess
Franzeski,Christina
RG Hof Georgenau
GER 0 / 52.02
3. 44 Ballentina
BSti / 09j / S / v. Balou du Rouet / M.v. Argentinus / Westf
Seeger,Julian
RG Hof Georgenau
GER 0 / 52.36
4. 50 Baroness Barbara
B / 10j / S / v. Goldschmidt / M.v. Hyllos / Trak.
Rathfelder,Silvia
PF Malsch
GER 0 / 54.33
5. 102 Catoky
B / 05j / H / v. Catoki / M.v. Landlord / Holst
Steißlinger,Hans-Martin
TG Haghof e.V
GER 0 / 55.66
6. 81 Capri H
Schi / 07j / S / v. Colorit / M.v. Askari / DSP
Matyas,Sonja
RV Bohlingen
GER 4 / 44.83
7. 307 Liostro 49
Db / 12j / W / v. Landjonker (Fruhling) / M.v. Calando II / CH.Wb
Hartl,Yvonne
RV Horb e.V
GER 4 / 52.21
Reserve
8. 294 Laika 429
B / 15j / S / v. Landcord / M.v. Matador / Old
Löhmann,Manuela
PSV Hohe Eichen
GER 4 / 52.36
9. 262 Ikaros 10
B / 08j / W / v. Imothep (Werner H) / M.v. Grand Cru / DSP
Gunzenhäuser,Liv Elin
RG Seehof Büchenau e.V.
GER 4 / 56.11
10. 162 Curi E
B / 08j / S / v. Cayetano L / M.v. Lord de Luxe / OS
Eid,Julia
RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V.
GER 4 / 57.69
Nicht Platziert
11. 128 Cindy 991
B / 08j / S / v. Lord Z / M.v. Burggraaf / KWPN
Selent,Anna
RC Aischbach Gültstein
GER 4 / 57.77
12. 252 Havanna Blue
Schwb / 16j / S / v. Hohenstein / M.v. Pik Bube I / Hann
Schneider,Marie
RFV Herrenberg e.V.
GER 4 / 58.65
13. 484 Günter 7
B / 10j / W / v. Goldwing / M.v. Guido / DSP
Kimmich,Klaus
RFV Wehrstein e.V
GER 4 / 59.30
14. 490 Vindus
/ 0j / W / v. / M.v. /
Siewert,Eckart
RFV Herrenberg e.V.
GER 4,25 / 66.49
15. 365 Queen Halla
B / 07j / S / v. Quintender / M.v. Landjunge / W³rtt
Löffler,Joshua
RV Jettingen
GER 8 / 50.49
16. 422 Springfield 15
B / 11j / W / v. Silvio I / M.v. Enanco S / Hann
Wolf,Laura-Victoria
Pforzheimer Reiterverein e.V.
GER 8 / 50.67
17. 208 Faustino 19
B / 13j / W / v. Feuerwerk / M.v. Rhodos / OS
Deuble,Jessica
RFV Effringen
GER 8 / 53.33
18. 366 Quentin vom Schleifbach-Hof
Db / 09j / H / v. Quintero / M.v. Langenhagen / Holst
Meier,Sandra
Schwarzwälder RV Freudenstadt
GER 8 / 55.12
19. 83 Captain Jack 40
B / 08j / W / v. Ovidius / M.v. Graf Grannus / KWPN
Ruggaber,Kai
RV Bronnweiler
GER 8 / 57.93
20. 16 Amadeus 952
B / 07j / H / v. Amadehus (Amago) / M.v. Cavallo / W³rtt
Töpler,Angela
RG Waldhof Wildberg
GER 8 / 58.47
21. 146 Copacabana 37
B / 07j / S / v. Champion For Pleasure / M.v. Cellini / ZW
Spingler,Lisa
RV Horb e.V
GER 8 / 58.55
22. 121 Chita 5
Db / 13j / S / v. Chellano Z / M.v. Lysander / Z.Rpf
Pfeifle,Marlen
RFV Pfalzgrafenweiler
GER 8 / 58.94
23. 498 Coswig
/ 07j / W / v. / M.v. /
Wehle,Lara
RSC Salzstetten e.V.
GER 8 / 60.81
24. 330 Menado 2
B / 15j / W / v. Colonado / M.v. Mareng÷ I-49 (II. tm) / Ung.
Häusler,Anke
RFV Herrenberg e.V.
GER 8,75 / 68.40
25. 117 Chica 149
B / 09j / S / v. Chapot / M.v. Araconit / W³rtt
Löffler,Joshua
RV Jettingen
GER 9 / 69.39
25. 136 Cokeside of Life
B / 08j / H / v. Colander / M.v. Florestan I / W³rtt
Wacker,Isabel
RV Jettingen
GER 9 / 69.39
27. 311 Lotna 7
Db / 11j / S / v. / M.v. / Grpf.o.R
Dank,Vanessa
PSV Gäufelden e.V
GER 9,5 / 71.63
28. 303 Lennox 171
B / 14j / W / v. Lancer II / M.v. Contender / Holst
Semmelmann,Michelle
LRFV Renningen-Malmsheim
GER 9,75 / 72.57
29. 77 Candy Man G
B / 07j / W / v. Carry / M.v. Cambridge / W³rtt
Gänßle,Francesca
RA TSV Altensteig
GER 12 / 53.64
30. 288 Lacross 16
B / 17j / W / v. Lacoro / M.v. Hohenstein xx / Bay
Bruckner,Sandra
RFV Herrenberg e.V.
GER 12 / 54.71
31. 396 Royal Society 2
R / 09j / S / v. Rascalino / M.v. Archipel / Hann
Bihler,Nadine
RFV Effringen
GER 12 / 60.14
32. 236 Giraldo 9
B / 05j / W / v. Giraldo van de Boslandhoeve / M.v. Carano / OS
Guler,Tamara
RFV Effringen
GER 12 / 65.23
33. 277 Kaja 44
F / 10j / S / v. Mastrojani / M.v. Opal x / DR
Pfeifle,Marlen
RFV Pfalzgrafenweiler
GER 21,75 / 72.16
34. 493 Lifestyl
/ 5j / W / v. / M.v. / -n.gefunde
Siewert,Adele
RFV Herrenberg e.V.
GER 22,5 / 91.44
Ausgeschieden / Aufgabe / Verzicht
268 Istrias Son
R / 18j / W / v. Intervall xx / M.v. Margo / Bay
Ziegler,Daniela
RFV Pfalzgrafenweiler
GER Ausgeschieden
Richter: