Altensteig,Intern.PLS (CIC) vom 07.

Ergebnis - 06 Springprüfung Kl.L


Startfolge: S
Nennungen: 43
Starter 27
Platziert bis: 9
Ausgeschieden: 3
Platz Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team Fehler/Zeit
1. 2 Abraxas 123
B / 15j / W / v. Araconit / M.v. Greif / W³rtt
Pfrommer,Elias
RFV Effringen
GER 0 / 60.28
2. 309 Loreley 99
B / 08j / S / v. Lordanos / M.v. Grand Amour / W³rtt
Enderle,Alisa
RG Waldhof Wildberg
GER 0 / 60.80
3. 84 Cardino 14
B / 06j / W / v. Cardenio / M.v. Silvio I / Hann
Metz,Simon
TV RG Gültstein
GER 0 / 61.21
4. 480 Bad Boys' Girl
B / 09j / S / v. Aralimbo / M.v. Argentinus / Westf
Luta,Anna-Lena
Sportpferdezentrum Aach e.V.
GER 0,5 / 63.24
5. 353 Peggy-Sue 18
B / 16j / S / v. Pluspunkt / M.v. Westgote / Westf
Wirth,Jessica
RC Heiligenbronn
GER 4 / 53.44
6. 81 Capri H
Schi / 07j / S / v. Colorit / M.v. Askari / DSP
Matyas,Sonja
RV Bohlingen
GER 4 / 58.26
7. 59 Brer Rabbit xx
F / 10j / W / v. Riberetto xx / M.v. Commanche Run xx / xx
Pritschau,Sophie
RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
GER 4 / 59.74
8. 115 Cher 39
B / 10j / S / v. Candillo / M.v. Kolibri / W³rtt
Enderle,Alisa
RG Waldhof Wildberg
GER 4 / 59.79
9. 133 Cody 100
Db / 06j / W / v. Carthino Z / M.v. Zuidhorn / KWPN
Schütz,Josephine
RG Waldhof Wildberg
GER 4,5 / 63.97
Reserve
10. 83 Captain Jack 40
B / 08j / W / v. Ovidius / M.v. Graf Grannus / KWPN
Ruggaber,Kai
RV Bronnweiler
GER 5 / 65.53
11. 112 Charming Chica
B / 11j / S / v. Centesimo I / M.v. Alcazaro / W³rtt
Enderle,Alisa
RG Waldhof Wildberg
GER 5,5 / 67.43
12. 33 Armstrong 36
B / 10j / H / v. Amman / M.v. Rebel Z I / OS
Dölker,Julia
RV Waldachtal e.V
GER 5,75 / 68.34
Nicht Platziert
13. 304 Levell
B / 15j / W / v. Lancer II / M.v. Ritual / Rhld
Metz,Simon
TV RG Gültstein
GER 6 / 69.92
14. 373 Quintus 135
B / 06j / W / v. Quirado / M.v. Calypso I / Holst
Kübler,Anke
RFV Pfalzgrafenweiler
GER 8 / 54.17
15. 423 Squaw v. Missihof S
Db / 11j / S / v. Sir Oldenburg / M.v. Carolus I / W³rtt
Rau,Lisa-Marie
RA TSV Altensteig
GER 8 / 59.51
16. 73 Canberra A
B / 06j / S / v. Clinton II / M.v. Araconit / W³rtt
Albers,Sabine
RG Waldhof Wildberg
GER 8 / 60.35
17. 146 Copacabana 37
B / 07j / S / v. Champion For Pleasure / M.v. Cellini / ZW
Spingler,Lisa
RV Horb e.V
GER 8 / 60.49
18. 66 Calif 47
Schi / 09j / W / v. Conceicao / M.v. Stakkato / Westf
Wegner,Joana
Schwarzwälder RV Freudenstadt
GER 8,25 / 62.82
19. 77 Candy Man G
B / 07j / W / v. Carry / M.v. Cambridge / W³rtt
Gänßle,Francesca
RA TSV Altensteig
GER 9,25 / 66.28
20. 464 Leopin FST
B / 16j / H / v. / M.v. Pius / Sachs
Hoyer,Anke
RSG Altheim
GER 9,25 / 66.65
21. 103 Celias
F / 10j / W / v. Couleur-Rubin / M.v. Seladon / W³rtt
Pfrommer,Elias
RFV Effringen
GER 12,5 / 63.83
22. 293 Lagros 3
R / 10j / H / v. Lintasboy R / M.v. Rico / W³rtt
Wirth,Thomas
RC Heiligenbronn
GER 13 / 65.08
23. 299 Latte Macchiato 7
F / 09j / W / v. Limbus / M.v. Calato / Holst
Wirth,Thomas
RC Heiligenbronn
GER 16,25 / 78.66
24. 286 L.A. Woman
B / 06j / S / v. Lordanos / M.v. Prinz Pilot / OS
Lefelmann,Anna-Katharina
RV Jettingen
GER 22,75 / 88.05
Ausgeschieden / Aufgabe / Verzicht
206 Fan Helsing
B / 11j / W / v. FAN Holland (ex Holland) / M.v. Pilot / Westf
Gänßle,Vanessa
RA TSV Altensteig
GER Aufgabe/Verzicht
411 Sewarion
Db / 09j / W / v. Stargate / M.v. Parademarsch II / ZW
Gunzenhäuser,Ole C.
RG Seehof Büchenau e.V.
GER Aufgabe/Verzicht
74 Candilla 19
Db / 11j / S / v. Candillo / M.v. Landadel / W³rtt
Wirth,Thomas
RC Heiligenbronn
GER Aufgabe/Verzicht
Richter:
H: Dieter Hoffmann
C: Holger Sontheim