Altensteig,Intern.PLS (CIC) vom 07.

Ergebnis - 05 Springprüfung Kl.L


Startfolge: I
Nennungen: 61
Starter 43
Platziert bis: 8
Ausgeschieden: 3
Platz Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team Fehler/Zeit
Abteilung: 1
1. 116 Chiara 301
B / 09j / S / v. Chacco-Blue / M.v. Iberio / W³rtt
Pape,Mareike
RFV Herrenberg e.V.
GER 0 / 54.54
2. 394 Rotdorn 8
B / 13j / W / v. Rimini / M.v. Laurelic xx / W³rtt
Gohl,Viktoria
RG Waldhof Wildberg
GER 0 / 57.00
3. 444 Urielle 5
B / 11j / S / v. Askari / M.v. Coriano / Holst
Zinser,Heike
RC Waldhöfe Gärtringen
GER 0 / 58.78
4. 413 Sharny
B / 07j / S / v. Salito / M.v. Rabino / Hann
Zinser,Heike
RC Waldhöfe Gärtringen
GER 0 / 59.20
5. 35 Arthos 107
B / 13j / W / v. Araconit / M.v. Cento / OS
Haizmann,Martin
RFV Pfalzgrafenweiler
GER 0 / 61.53
6. 17 Amaretta 14
F / 07j / S / v. Acadius / M.v. Graf Lehndorff / OS
Wilke,Christoph
RC Waldhöfe Gärtringen
GER 0 / 63.62
7. 22 Angelie
B / 08j / S / v. Acordelli / M.v. Landgraf I / W³rtt
Bartholomä,Alice
VFR Käpfleswiesenhof
GER 0 / 64.69
8. 46 Balousando
FkaSc / 06j / H / v. Baloussini / M.v. Lando / Bay
Eberhardt,Ann-Kathrin
RSC Salzstetten
GER 0 / 66.31
Abteilung: 2
1. 108 Chacyra 2
B / 07j / S / v. Chambertin / M.v. Sandro / Old
Bartholomä,Alice
VFR Käpfleswiesenhof
GER 0 / 55.21
2. 135 Coffee Line
B / 08j / S / v. Con Air / M.v. Sympatico / Holst
Zinser,Lisa
RC Waldhöfe Gärtringen
GER 0 / 58.75
3. 115 Cher 39
B / 10j / S / v. Candillo / M.v. Kolibri / W³rtt
Enderle,Alisa
RG Waldhof Wildberg
GER 0 / 58.88
4. 112 Charming Chica
B / 11j / S / v. Centesimo I / M.v. Alcazaro / W³rtt
Enderle,Alisa
RG Waldhof Wildberg
GER 0 / 59.77
5. 77 Candy Man G
B / 07j / W / v. Carry / M.v. Cambridge / W³rtt
Gänßle,Francesca
RA TSV Altensteig
GER 0 / 63.15
6. 83 Captain Jack 40
B / 08j / W / v. Ovidius / M.v. Graf Grannus / KWPN
Ruggaber,Kai
RV Bronnweiler
GER 0 / 64.35
7. 297 Larelia
Df / 06j / S / v. Lordanos / M.v. Democraat / Hann
Pfrommer,Elias
RFV Effringen
GER 0 / 66.27
Reserve
9. 44 Ballentina
BSti / 09j / S / v. Balou du Rouet / M.v. Argentinus / Westf
Seeger,Julian
RG Hof Georgenau
GER 0 / 69.30
10. 480 Bad Boys' Girl
B / 09j / S / v. Aralimbo / M.v. Argentinus / Westf
Luta,Anna-Lena
Sportpferdezentrum Aach e.V.
GER 4 / 55.44
11. 118 Chica 158
B / 07j / S / v. Carry / M.v. Conway / W³rtt
Baumer,Tim Fabian
RFV Pfalzgrafenweiler
GER 4 / 56.24
Nicht Platziert
12. 373 Quintus 135
B / 06j / W / v. Quirado / M.v. Calypso I / Holst
Kübler,Anke
RFV Pfalzgrafenweiler
GER 4 / 57.30
13. 28 Apassionata 3
Df / 08j / S / v. Acadius / M.v. Korano B / OS
Wilke,Christoph
RC Waldhöfe Gärtringen
GER 4 / 59.75
14. 423 Squaw v. Missihof S
Db / 11j / S / v. Sir Oldenburg / M.v. Carolus I / W³rtt
Rau,Lisa-Marie
RA TSV Altensteig
GER 4 / 60
15. 81 Capri H
Schi / 07j / S / v. Colorit / M.v. Askari / DSP
Matyas,Sonja
RV Bohlingen
GER 4 / 60.33
16. 73 Canberra A
B / 06j / S / v. Clinton II / M.v. Araconit / W³rtt
Albers,Sabine
RG Waldhof Wildberg
GER 4 / 61.13
17. 121 Chita 5
Db / 13j / S / v. Chellano Z / M.v. Lysander / Z.Rpf
Spörl,Karina
RFV Pfalzgrafenweiler
GER 4 / 61.91
18. 62 Cabildo
B / 07j / W / v. Con Air / M.v. Caretino / Holst
Zinser,Lisa
RC Waldhöfe Gärtringen
GER 4 / 64.34
19. 378 Randya de Fuyssieux Z
B / 14j / S / v. Raphael / M.v. Unbekannt / Z.Rpf
Messerle,Daniel
RV Reichenbach-Hochdorf
GER 4 / 65.36
20. 435 Suse D
B / 11j / S / v. Sir Oldenburg / M.v. Cordeur / W³rtt
Strutz,Jennifer
RFV Effringen
GER 4 / 65.55
21. 286 L.A. Woman
B / 06j / S / v. Lordanos / M.v. Prinz Pilot / OS
Lefelmann,Anna-Katharina
RV Jettingen
GER 4 / 67.37
23. 59 Brer Rabbit xx
F / 10j / W / v. Riberetto xx / M.v. Commanche Run xx / xx
Pritschau,Sophie
RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
GER 4,5 / 71.02
24. 82 Captain 31
B / 09j / H / v. Contender / M.v. Barinello / Holst
Heinzelmann,Julia
Schwarzwälder RV Freudenstadt
GER 8 / 55.81
25. 66 Calif 47
Schi / 09j / W / v. Conceicao / M.v. Stakkato / Westf
Wegner,Joana
Schwarzwälder RV Freudenstadt
GER 8 / 56.85
26. 296 Lancina D
B / 11j / S / v. Lancino de L / M.v. Lintas / W³rtt
Strutz,Jennifer
RFV Effringen
GER 8 / 63.79
27. 133 Cody 100
Db / 06j / W / v. Carthino Z / M.v. Zuidhorn / KWPN
Schütz,Josephine
RG Waldhof Wildberg
GER 8 / 67.02
28. 146 Copacabana 37
B / 07j / S / v. Champion For Pleasure / M.v. Cellini / ZW
Spingler,Lisa
RV Horb e.V
GER 10,5 / 79.18
29. 136 Cokeside of Life
B / 08j / H / v. Colander / M.v. Florestan I / W³rtt
Wacker,Isabel
RV Jettingen
GER 12 / 65.52
30. 14 Alonso 37
B / 09j / W / v. Abke / M.v. Argentinus / Bay
Haller,Andree
RSG Gnadental
GER 12 / 69.97
31. 117 Chica 149
B / 09j / S / v. Chapot / M.v. Araconit / W³rtt
Löffler,Joshua
RV Jettingen
GER 16 / 57.43
32. 210 FBW French Cool
Schwb / 10j / W / v. French Kiss / M.v. Quick Step II / W³rtt
Bratz,Stefan
RFV Pfalzgrafenweiler
GER 16 / 57.79
33. 31 Arelia 2
F / 06j / S / v. Arioso du Theillet / M.v. Silvio I / Hann
Pfrommer,Elias
RFV Effringen
GER 19 / 81.53
34. 221 Flying Frida
B / 09j / S / v. Furore / M.v. Haarlem / KWPN
Böttinger,Rebecca
Reit.-u.Fahrverein Gechingen e.V.
GER 26 / 109.22
Ausgeschieden / Aufgabe / Verzicht
392 Rosi 344
Db / 09j / S / v. Royal Ascot / M.v. Legendõr I / Bay
Eberhardt,Ann-Kathrin
RSC Salzstetten
GER Ausgeschieden
32 Ariba 25
B / 14j / S / v. Araconit / M.v. Capitol I / W³rtt
Löffler,Joshua
RV Jettingen
GER Ausgeschieden
16 Amadeus 952
B / 07j / H / v. Amadehus (Amago) / M.v. Cavallo / W³rtt
Töpler,Angela
RG Waldhof Wildberg
GER Aufgabe/Verzicht
Richter:
H: Bärbel Lüdecke
C: Franz Josef Georg Maier