Altensteig,Intern.PLS (CIC) vom 07.

Ergebnis - 02 / 3 Vielseitigkeitsprfg. Kl.A*


Startfolge: C
Nennungen: 70
Starter 26
Platziert bis: 10
Ausgeschieden: 4
Platz Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team Wertnote
1. 486 Misti de Lully CH
/ 0j / S / v. / M.v. /
Bruni,Joelle
SUI 119.500
2. 472 Wovlerin
/ 06j / S / v. / M.v. /
Broveli, Ralph
117.500
3. 376 Ramazotti 152
B / 11j / W / v. Royaldik / M.v. Lanthan / W³rtt
Lay,Lars
RV Bietigheim-Bissingen
GER 119.000
4. 468 Prosecco 53
SCHI / 14j / W / v. Parforce / M.v. Legendõr I / Bay
Simona,Julia
SUI 112.000
5. 278 Kandy 49
Df / 07j / S / v. Ituango xx / M.v. Cornus / Trak.
Stiefele,Julia
RV Bronnweiler
GER 112.000
6. 224 Freestyle Blues
F / 07j / S / v. Lord Lindenau / M.v. Accuse / DSP
Adelhelm,Lara
PF Obertorhöfe
GER 115.500
7. 402 Sally Ann 4
F / 07j / S / v. Sir Sandro / M.v. Fierant xx / W³rtt
Hummel,Chiara
RFV Salem
GER 109.000
8. 428 Sueno SWI CH*
B / 09j / S / v. / M.v. / Ausl.
Eicher,Jennifer
SUI 108.500
9. 209 Faxi 37
F / 07j / S / v. In Flagranti / M.v. Santiago / Trak.
Hörning,Carolin
RC Renningen e.V.
GER 111.500
10. 180 Diana la belle
B / 09j / S / v. Dorpas AA / M.v. Leicester / W³rtt
Pape,Mareike
RFV Herrenberg e.V.
GER 118.000
Reserve
11. 467 Renaissance VII
/ 7j / S / v. / M.v. / -n.gefunde
Schaerer,Kuki
SUI 112.500
12. 344 Nostrani
Db / 09j / W / v. Noroit xx / M.v. Acatenango xx / W³rtt
Seibold,Cordula
RFV Lustnau
GER 110.500
13. 384 Roberto 51
F / 15j / H / v. Royal Angelo I / M.v. Nobelpreis / Westf
Bailer,Rebecca
RSG Grafenholz Untersulmetingen
GER 106.000
Nicht Platziert
14. 295 Lamborghini Diablo
B / 07j / W / v. Lique de Bryere / M.v. Poker / W³rtt
Ruf-Güntner,Hannelore
VPF Karlsbad
GER 112.000
15. 323 Manhattan in Gold
F / 12j / W / v. Madison / M.v. Heros / DR
Jenz,Marie
RFV Filderstadt
GER 119.000
16. 427 Sternenstaub M
Db / 07j / W / v. King Arthur / M.v. Herzzauber / Trak.
Ruggaber,Kai
RV Bronnweiler
GER 97.000
17. 315 Lucky little lope
F / 06j / W / v. Laurel / M.v. Motley xx / W³rtt
Mezger,Rabea
RFV Leonberg
GER 104.500
18. 45 Ballinagore Bambi
B / 06j / W / v. Gwennic de Goariva / M.v. Unbekannt / ISH
Gunzenhäuser,Liv Elin
RG Seehof Büchenau e.V.
GER 111.500
19. 455 Wilde Hilde 12
B / 08j / S / v. Checkpoint / M.v. Neshad xx / Trak.
Leis,Ellen
RFV e.V.Miesau
GER 93.000
20. 300 Layla 54
BFakS / 05j / S / v. Le Co Q As / M.v. Niro / DSP
Metz,Simon
TV RG Gültstein
GER 113.500
21. 348 Orlanda G
BkaSc / 08j / S / v. Cottbus / M.v. Carmelite House xx / DSP
Wenzel,Cathleen
PSV Roseck Unterjesingen
GER 111.000
22. 37 Asitha
Schwb / 05j / S / v. Black Jack / M.v. Rio Negro / Bay
Thurmayr Dr.,Angelika
TG Haupt- u. Landgestüt Schwaigange
GER 106.500
Ausgeschieden / Aufgabe / Verzicht
49 Bärbel T.
Schi / 15j / S / v. Bazar / M.v. Dornbusch / SAnha
Fleischer,Anne-Kathrin
RFV Marktoberdorf e.V.
GER Ausgeschieden
18 Amaris 14
B / 06j / W / v. Acordelli / M.v. Le Champion / W³rtt
Gruhler,Tatjana
RC Schwieberdingen Banmähder e.V
GER Aufgabe/Verzicht
51 Barroso
B / 08j / W / v. Balou del Sol / M.v. Rolls Royce / Old
Oswald,Isabella
RV Spießhof e.V.
GER Ausgeschieden
469 Hideway
/ 0j / W / v. / M.v. /
Weibel Petra
Aufgabe/Verzicht
Richter:
H: Holger Sontheim
C: John Brocklebank