Altensteig,Intern.PLS (CIC) vom 07.

Ergebnis - 02 / 1 Vielseitigkeitsprfg. Kl.A*


Startfolge: C
Nennungen: 43
Starter 35
Platziert bis: 14
Ausgeschieden: 4
Platz Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team Wertnote
1. 491 FBW Lucylectric H
B / 07j / S / v. Le Champion / M.v. Calvadur / W³rtt
Schreiner,Gwendolin Sophie
RFG Deschenhof e.V.
GER 114.000
2. 90 Carla Bruni R
F / 05j / S / v. Cantoblanco / M.v. Quattro B / Old
Buck,Sonja
RA TSV Altensteig
GER 126.500
3. 406 Sandro's Star
Schwb / 11j / W / v. Sandro Hit / M.v. Royal Diamond / Old
Schneider,Eva Sophie
RV Tiengen
GER 115.000
4. 249 Hakuna Matata 14
B / 07j / W / v. Hotline / M.v. Worldly I / Hann
Himmelsbach,Klaus
RFV Lahr-Reichenbach
GER 110.000
5. 273 Jimminy Cricket 2
B / 14j / W / v. Julio Mariner xx / M.v. Campione / Holst
Brand,Charlotte
RA TSV Altensteig
GER 112.500
6. 347 Opium de Garred
B / 13j / W / v. Cinq Sous II / M.v. Amour de Meautis / SF
Peters,Chayenne
RV Bohlingen
GER 105.500
7. 399 Rubic
B / 10j / W / v. Royaldik / M.v. Pablo / Hann
Sancken,Gerrit
RV Bronnweiler
GER 105.000
8. 379 Ratzeputz C
B / 08j / W / v. Royal Blend / M.v. Arogno / Hann
Siegle,Sina
LRFV Weil der Stadt
GER 113.500
9. 263 Incasco
B / 12j / W / v. Intermezzo / M.v. Come Back I / DSP
Schneider,Sarah Nathalie
RV Tiengen
GER 100.500
10. 319 Luzie Lou
F / 05j / S / v. Le Champion / M.v. Don Pedro / W³rtt
Hiebsch,Georg
RFV Legelshurst e.V.
GER 109.000
11. 393 Rosmarin 9
F / 11j / W / v. Royaldik / M.v. Raphael Son I / W³rtt
Kappler,Denise
RFG Deschenhof e.V.
GER 115.500
12. 134 Coffee Ijs
R / 05j / W / v. Couleur Noire / M.v. Stan the Man xx / W³rtt
Metz,Simon
TV RG Gültstein
GER 106.500
13. 3 Acatenango 12
B / 07j / W / v. Unbekannt / M.v. De Niros / W³rtt
Güntner,Kai-Uwe
RSG Heimbronnerhof e.V.
GER 101.500
14. 463 Zwerg S
B / 08j / S / v. Cellini / M.v. Leicester / OS
Haan,Stefanie
RV Weigleshof Backnang e.V.
GER 104.000
Reserve
15. 48 Barbarella 38
Schwb / 09j / S / v. Ustinov / M.v. Grannus / KWPN
Richter,Andrea
RV Hagenäcker Tiefenbronn
GER 105.000
16. 327 Master Magpie 3
DbSch / 06j / W / v. Kasparow / M.v. Heraldik xx / Trak.
Matthias,Jan
RFG Deschenhof e.V.
GER 104.000
17. 111 Charlot 6
Schwb / 08j / S / v. Tygo / M.v. Indorado / KWPN
Matyas,Sonja
RV Bohlingen
GER 90.500
Nicht Platziert
18. 445 Uso 6
B / 20j / W / v. Ussuri xx / M.v. Diskus / Meckl.
Behringer,Verena
RA TSV Altensteig
GER 87.500
19. 269 It's midnight CH
RSchi / 18j / S / v. Indigo / M.v. Capitol I / W³rtt
Fehr,Sonja
RFV Bad Waldsee e.V.
GER 90.500
20. 96 Casandra 62
F / 12j / S / v. Cosinus B / M.v. Classiker / Bay
Selent,Anna
RC Aischbach Gültstein
GER 95.500
21. 452 Weston Darc Storm
R / 12j / H / v. Tornado / M.v. / AESRpf
Stadt,Annika
PSG Erdmannhausen e.V.
GER 97.500
22. 418 Soleil 26
Db / 08j / S / v. Sir Oldenburg / M.v. Landcharme / W³rtt
Adelhelm,Lara
PF Obertorhöfe
GER 117.500
23. 405 San Diego 140
B / 09j / W / v. Sandro Hit / M.v. Wittelsbach / W³rtt
Terigi,Jasmin
RA TSV Altensteig
GER 114.500
24. 239 Go Honey Go
Db / 08j / S / v. Grafenstolz / M.v. De Niros / W³rtt
Ruf-Güntner,Hannelore
VPF Karlsbad
GER 88.000
25. 460 Zaubermaus 20
B / 08j / S / v. Cristo / M.v. Cor de la Bryere / Holst
Kühnapfel,Nicole
RA TSV Altensteig
GER 115.500
26. 6 Airforce 13
Db / 14j / W / v. Unbekannt / M.v. Unbekannt / DR
Pecenka,Maria
RFV Fautenbach
GER 104.500
27. 42 Aurelio 17
Db / 09j / W / v. Argentinus / M.v. Siyah Kalem xx / OS
Smirnov,Alfred
RA TSV Altensteig
GER 99.500
28. 132 Coco Chanel 200
Db / 07j / S / v. Contender / M.v. Sir Shostakovich xx / Holst
Köder,Luzia
RFG Deschenhof e.V.
GER 102.000
29. 61 Brujo de la Marisma
B / 09j / W / v. / M.v. / Grpf.o.R
Hellmann,Daniela
RFSV Kenzingen
GER 98.000
30. 70 Campari 318
BSche / 09j / S / v. / M.v. / Grpf.o.R
Knoch,Alexandra
RFSV Ihringen
GER 101.000
31. 1 A sweet dream S
B / 07j / S / v. Stedinger / M.v. Zymbal I / Old
Volz,Sandra
RFV Effringen
GER 113.000
Ausgeschieden / Aufgabe / Verzicht
420 Special Time
F / 06j / W / v. Special Memories / M.v. Herzzauber / Trak.
Böttinger,Rebecca
Reit.-u.Fahrverein Gechingen e.V.
GER Aufgabe/Verzicht
430 Sundance 74
B / 07j / S / v. Sungold / M.v. Just Spectacular xx / Old
Buck,Sonja
RA TSV Altensteig
GER Aufgabe/Verzicht
187 Don Lovely
Db / 12j / W / v. Don Bosco / M.v. Acord II / Hann
Pusch,Alexandra
RSG Altheim
GER Ausgeschieden
333 Milord 12
F / 09j / W / v. Lokis / M.v. Chef Supreme xx / Pol.
Vogt,Nina
RA TSV Altensteig
GER Aufgabe/Verzicht
Richter:
H: Martin Wanner
C: Bärbel Lüdecke