Altensteig,Intern.PLS (CIC) vom 07.

Ergebnis - 01 CIC 1* -international-


Startfolge: A
Nennungen: 92
Starter 72
Platziert bis: 26
Ausgeschieden: 14
Platz Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team Wertnote
1. 175 Der Dante
R / 09j / H / v. Stravinsky xx / M.v. Hohenstein / Trak.
Jung,Michael
RSG Altheim
GER 176.000
2. 168 Dancing Queen B
B / 10j / S / v. Disco-Tõnzer / M.v. Calmaro / W³rtt
Peterhans,Brigitte
SUI 161.500
3. 346 OKONOS DE LA BLANCHERIE CH
Db / 13j / W / v. MYKONOS XX / M.v. SEURAT XX / CH.Wb
Eicher,Jennifer
SUI 161.500
4. 407 Saphira 75
R / 11j / S / v. Stedinger / M.v. Herzruf / Rhld
Elsäßer,Kerstin Annika
RA TSV Altensteig
GER 161.500
5. 310 Lorenzho
Db / 13j / W / v. Likoto xx / M.v. Wanderer / Old
Westerich,Kim-Shirin
RFG Deschenhof e.V.
GER 169.000
6. 481 Lasse 73
B / 14j / W / v. Lordanos / M.v. Levantos I / Old
Klemme,Antonia
Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
GER 156.500
7. 424 Star Fighter CR
B / 07j / H / v. Sandro Hit / M.v. Rotspon / Hann
Jung,Michael
RSG Altheim
GER 171.000
8. 488 FBW Gina K
Db / 08j / S / v. Grafenstolz / M.v. Lenys Lemon / W³rtt
Westerich,Falk-Filip-Finn
RFG Deschenhof e.V.
GER 165.000
9. 231 Giaccomo YSK
B / 07j / W / v. Grafenstolz / M.v. Argentinus / CH.Wb
Westerich,Falk-Filip-Finn
RFG Deschenhof e.V.
GER 159.000
10. 442 Uni's Black Pearl
Schwb / 06j / S / v. Kronprinz / M.v. Summertime / Trak.
Stiefele,Julia
RV Bronnweiler
GER 163.500
11. 390 Romeo 373
R / 17j / W / v. Regazzoni / M.v. Inschallah AA / Hann
Benz,Christina
SUI 156.500
12. 113 Chasandro 2
B / 09j / W / v. / M.v. / Ausl.
Schaerer,Kuki
SUI 154.500
13. 322 Magdalena II
F / 14j / S / v. Magreno / M.v. Rigobert / W³rtt
Häusermann,Kerstin
SUI 145.500
14. 270 Jaipur 11
Schi / 09j / S / v. Chacco-Blue / M.v. Burkhart / Bay
Czech-Ruff,Daniela
RFV Herrenberg e.V.
GER 164.000
15. 381 Remember Me 74
B / 10j / W / v. Royaldik / M.v. Royal Angelo I / Hann
Arnold,Marie-Sophie
Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
GER 148.500
16. 192 Down Glory
B / 14j / H / v. Glidawn Diamond / M.v. Gold Mist / ISH
Gautschi,Markus
SUI 156.000
17. 43 Autums's Crystal
R / 11j / W / v. Heraldik xx / M.v. Semit / DSP
Scheller,Heinz
SUI 143.000
18. 242 Grandioso 79
B / 09j / W / v. Grafenstolz / M.v. Landioso / W³rtt
Neuberger,Corina
RFZV Nußdorf
GER 157.500
19. 446 Valentin N CH
B / 10j / W / v. Vigaro Z / M.v. / CH.Wb
Bigler,Stefanie
SUI 145.000
20. 282 Killara
B / 11j / S / v. Killfox AA / M.v. Aberglaube xx / APb
Voßenack,Jacqueline
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
GER 149.500
21. 476 Acordelli
/ 0j / W / v. / M.v. /
Scheibelhofer, Ernst
151.000
22. 382 Renaissance Rani
F / 11j / S / v. Royal Diamond / M.v. Donnerhall / W³rtt
Terpeluk,Eva
RFV Ehingen
GER 156.500
23. 283 Kinsky 2
Schi / 10j / W / v. Kolibri / M.v. Firebird / DSP
Oelkrug,Louis
RV Nürtingen
GER 144.000
24. 266 Irish John John
B / 10j / W / v. Ekstein / M.v. Krisinsky / ISH
Gunzenhäuser,Kari Ingrid
RG Seehof Büchenau e.V.
GER 156.000
25. 437 Teseo
Schi / 09j / W / v. Heops / M.v. Exorbitant xx / Trak.
Bangert,Thomas
RV Römerhof Oberriexingen
GER 141.500
26. 441 Tresor De Chgnan CH
B / 08j / W / v. Cape Canaveral / M.v. Wagenaar / CH.Wb
Gerber,Caroline
SUI 141.500
Reserve
27. 439 Tiffany GE
B / 09j / S / v. Chacco-Blue / M.v. Glistan / DSP
Niederer,Bettina
SUI 159.500
28. 202 Escapada 2
F / 08j / S / v. Escudo II / M.v. Lauries Crusador xx / Hann
Bangert,Thomas
RV Römerhof Oberriexingen
GER 147.500
29. 153 Corralejo
Db / 07j / W / v. Carabas / M.v. Cheenook / Holst
Busche,Kim
RFV Kirberg e.V.
GER 164.000
Nicht Platziert
30. 479 Easyman
/ 0j / W / v. / M.v. /
Casagrande, Sina
148.500
31. 200 Elcano 10
B / 12j / W / v. El Bundy I / M.v. Werther / Hann
Mezger,Rabea
RFV Leonberg
GER 148.500
32. 87 Caress 9
B / 08j / H / v. Casall / M.v. Heraldik xx / Holst
Steißlinger,Hans-Martin
TG Haghof e.V
GER 157.500
33. 478 San Diego II
/ 0j / W / v. / M.v. /
Casagrande, Sina
150.500
34. 241 Grand Amour 7
Db / 15j / S / v. Cabaret / M.v. Weltrang L / Bay
Keith,Angela
RFG Ilsenhof/Beckingen e.V
GER 141.500
35. 225 FST Schoensgreen Lenny
B / 08j / W / v. Lehnbach / M.v. Accuse / DSP
Müller,Theresa
FSG Marbach
GER 153.500
36. 314 Luckington Lane
Schi / 11j / W / v. Lucio Silla xx / M.v. Heraldik xx / DSP
Kronwitter,Petra
LRFV Massenhausen e.V.
GER 147.000
37. 223 Frauenschwarm 6
R / 07j / W / v. Betel xx / M.v. Kostolany / Trak.
Stiefele,Julia
RV Bronnweiler
GER 155.500
38. 207 FANTASIA DE LULLY
B / 10j / S / v. --- / M.v. --- / CH.Wb
Peterhans,Brigitte
SUI 145.000
39. 93 Carlson 108
B / 06j / W / v. Chico's Boy / M.v. Radiator / Dt.Pf
Scheld,Julian
RFV Ansbach Alte Ulanen e.V.
GER 141.000
40. 98 Casper F
B / 12j / W / v. Contendro I / M.v. Waidglanz / Hann
Scheld,Julian
RFV Ansbach Alte Ulanen e.V.
GER 146.000
41. 312 Lotus Car
F / 16j / W / v. Bacus De Nouvolieu / M.v. Il Corso / SF
Gerber,Caroline
SUI 146.000
42. 60 Brookton
B / 13j / W / v. / M.v. / Grpf.o.R
Keller,Ron
RFV Bönnigheim
GER 153.000
43. 375 Ragazzo's High Spirit
B / 13j / W / v. Ragazzo / M.v. Silvio I / Hann
Pritschau,Sophie
RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
GER 143.000
44. 359 Pommard Du Clos
B / 12j / W / v. Fast x / M.v. Styx de Brejoux AA / SF
Wagner,Maria
Reitclub Sigmaringen e.V.
GER 158.000
45. 250 Hallodri 29
Schwb / 15j / W / v. Heraldik xx / M.v. Rio Negro / Bay
Thurmayr Dr.,Angelika
TG Haupt- u. Landgestüt Schwaigange
GER 163.500
46. 340 Mystika
B / 11j / S / v. Metteur / M.v. Sion / W³rtt
Mader,Nele
RFV Trochtelfingen e.V.
GER 156.500
47. 306 Lintao
DbkaS / 07j / W / v. Linton / M.v. Acorado I / DSP
Biesinger,Kaya
RFV Leonberg
GER 143.500
48. 271 JANA SZ CH
F / 11j / S / v. Ideal du Pichoux / M.v. Merold / CH.Wb
MYLIUS,Steffi
SUI 143.500
49. 12 All in one 12
B / 09j / W / v. Aljano / M.v. Cor de la Bryere / Holst
Terigi,Jasmin
RA TSV Altensteig
GER 148.000
50. 72 Can do 9
B / 09j / W / v. Canto / M.v. Consul / OS
Ruggaber,Kai
RV Bronnweiler
GER 159.500
51. 408 Satinka 6
B / 06j / S / v. Stedinger / M.v. Inselfuerst / Old
Steißlinger,Hans-Martin
TG Haghof e.V
GER 155.500
52. 166 Daimlers Little K
Db / 10j / S / v. Daimler / M.v. Liberty Son / W³rtt
Karcher,Jörg
RC Achern
GER 138.500
53. 443 Unita MB CH
B / 12j / S / v. Big Cavallieri xx / M.v. Saint Cloud / CH.Wb
Pape,Fritz
RFV Herrenberg e.V.
GER 149.000
54. 458 Winnimay III
Db / 07j / S / v. Simonetti / M.v. Coriograf B / DSP
Mader,Nele
RFV Trochtelfingen e.V.
GER 152.500
55. 109 Chakira 10
BSche / 12j / S / v. / M.v. / Grpf.o.R
Vögele,Katrin
RV Freiburg-St.Georgen e.V.
GER 162.500
56. 352 Pacyfic
B / 12j / W / v. Scott xx / M.v. Arion / Pol.
Schneider,Eva Sophie
RV Tiengen
GER 125.500
57. 63 Caijun
F / 07j / W / v. Cajoleur (Vulkaan G) / M.v. Domenico xx / DSP
Gunzenhäuser,Kari Ingrid
RG Seehof Büchenau e.V.
GER 155.000
58. 258 High and Higher
B / 13j / W / v. Heraldik xx / M.v. Tiro / Old
Heuer,Lena
RFV Mössingen
GER 142.000
Ausgeschieden / Aufgabe / Verzicht
489 Smile 4
B / 06j / W / v. Stakkato / M.v. As di Villagana / Hann
Siewert,Eckart
RFV Herrenberg e.V.
GER Aufgabe/Verzicht
259 Hollywood 47
Schi / 08j / S / v. / M.v. / Grpf.o.R
Ehret,Anita
RC Emmendingen
GER Aufgabe/Verzicht
334 Montan von Mecklenburg
F / 14j / W / v. Monazit / M.v. Hallore / Meckl.
Germann,Nadine
SUI Aufgabe/Verzicht
149 Copyright 15
Db / 13j / W / v. Saros van't Gestelhof / M.v. Playboy / BWP
Grandis,Pietro
ITA Ausgeschieden
185 Dockley
F / 09j / W / v. Dock Leaf xx / M.v. Silver Hunter / ISH
Heiden,Christoph
Rottaler RFV e.V.
AUT Aufgabe/Verzicht
448 Violetta 61
Schi / 10j / S / v. Casado / M.v. Cardino / Holst
Minder,Nadja
SUI Ausgeschieden
5 AFB Barolo
Schwb / 09j / H / v. Ischabal / M.v. Juventus / Meckl.
Muller,Sebastien
SUI Aufgabe/Verzicht
235 Giorgio 84
B / 15j / W / v. Gambrinus / M.v. Adlerschild xx / Bay
Oelffen Dr. jur.,Sabine von
RG Kornspringer Köln 1952
GER Aufgabe/Verzicht
298 Laserpoint
B / 09j / S / v. Landos / M.v. Tin Rocco / Holst
Paintmayer,Christina
RFV Eggenfelden e.V.
GER Ausgeschieden
140 Connary
Schi / 11j / S / v. Con Air / M.v. Athlet Z / W³rtt
Ruff,Lea
RFV Herrenberg e.V.
GER Ausgeschieden
211 FBW Harry McLeary
F / 10j / W / v. Cavallieri xx / M.v. Hildenley xx / W³rtt
Schuler,Sarah
RA TSV Altensteig
GER Aufgabe/Verzicht
361 Quadrigos
B / 09j / W / v. Quadrigus M / M.v. Gachino / W³rtt
Stahl,Ulrich
RV Winnenden u.U.e.V.
GER Aufgabe/Verzicht
360 Power Flower H
F / 06j / S / v. Berlusco / M.v. Domenico xx / DSP
Westerich,Falk-Filip-Finn
RFG Deschenhof e.V.
GER Aufgabe/Verzicht
466 Lord Lauries
/ 14j / W / v. / M.v. /
Kim CHoung Hun
Aufgabe/Verzicht
Richter:
H: Dr. Helmut Mett
C: Peter Christen